Micropterix aureatella

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland441513.06.2016
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland211406.07.2021
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland161402.08.2015
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland141118.07.2021
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland61211.06.2017
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland41227.06.2013
Nils RognVang, Innlandet21213.06.2016
Svein BekkumNord-Fron, Innlandet21119.07.2012
Christer KamsvågKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal11030.05.2018
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11109.06.2009
Marte FalkenbergBergen, Vestland11022.06.2010
Ola MoenAlver, Vestland11103.06.2017