Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Tiliacea citrago (Lindegulfly) Even Mjaaland (15.09.2009)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Even Mjaaland (08.09.2009)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Even Mjaaland (06.09.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Even Mjaaland (06.09.2009)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Even Mjaaland (06.09.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Even Mjaaland (06.09.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Even Mjaaland (06.09.2009)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Even Mjaaland (06.09.2009)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Even Mjaaland (06.09.2009)
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) Even Mjaaland (03.09.2009)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Even Mjaaland (09.09.2008)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Even Mjaaland (09.09.2008)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.09.2009)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.09.2009)
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.09.2009)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.09.2009)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.09.2009)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.09.2008)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Olav Krogsæter (29.09.2009)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.09.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.09.2009)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.09.2009)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (28.09.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Pål Mølnvik (27.09.2009)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Pål Mølnvik (27.09.2009)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Svein Bekkum (26.09.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Svein Bekkum (26.09.2009)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Svein Bekkum (26.09.2009)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Bekkum (26.09.2009)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Svein Bekkum (26.09.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Svein Bekkum (26.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2009)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2009)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.09.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (19.09.2009)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (19.09.2009)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (19.09.2009)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (19.09.2009)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (19.09.2009)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (19.09.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (19.09.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (17.09.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Olav Krogsæter (25.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (25.09.2009)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Olav Krogsæter (25.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (25.09.2009)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Olav Krogsæter (24.09.2009)
Nonagria typhae (Dunkjevlefly) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.09.2009)
Nonagria typhae (Dunkjevlefly) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.09.2009)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (15.09.2009)
Nonagria typhae (Dunkjevlefly) Egil Frantzen (12.09.2009)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.09.2009)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.09.2009)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (20.09.2009)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Olav Krogsæter (20.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (20.09.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (20.09.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (20.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (20.09.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Olav Krogsæter (20.09.2009)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) John Grønning (01.09.2009)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Grått lyngheifly) John Grønning (06.09.2009)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) John Grønning (17.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (18.09.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Olav Krogsæter (18.09.2009)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (18.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (18.09.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Olav Krogsæter (18.09.2009)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Olav Krogsæter (18.09.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (18.09.2009)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Olav Krogsæter (18.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (17.09.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Olav Krogsæter (17.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (17.09.2009)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Olav Krogsæter (17.09.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Olav Krogsæter (17.09.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (17.09.2009)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (17.09.2009)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) John Grønning (16.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Michael Fredriksen (16.09.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (16.09.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Olav Krogsæter (16.09.2009)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Olav Krogsæter (16.09.2009)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (16.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (16.09.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (16.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (16.09.2009)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Olav Krogsæter (16.09.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (16.09.2009)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (15.09.2009)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (15.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (15.09.2009)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (15.09.2009)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (15.09.2009)