Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Roger Oseid (20.08.2010)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Roger Oseid (08.09.2010)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Roger Oseid (08.09.2010)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Roger Oseid (21.08.2010)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Roger Oseid (11.09.2010)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Roger Oseid (11.09.2010)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Roger Oseid (03.10.2010)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Roger Oseid (24.04.2010)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Roger Oseid (18.08.2010)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Odd Johan Berland (26.08.2010)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Rune Voie (30.07.2010)
Lithophane furcifera (Gaffelkappefly) Even Mjaaland (12.04.2010)
Cucullia umbratica (Lyst hettefly) Even Mjaaland (11.07.2010)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) Even Mjaaland (13.08.2010)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Even Mjaaland (13.08.2010)
Mesoligia furuncula (Spinkelt engfly) Even Mjaaland (13.08.2010)
Euxoa cursoria (Variabelt sandjordfly) Even Mjaaland (13.08.2010)
Noctua interjecta (Brunt båndfly) Even Mjaaland (13.08.2010)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.08.2010)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (11.08.2010)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.08.2010)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.08.2010)
Agrotsi fatidica (Fjelljordfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.08.2010)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Odd Johan Berland (23.08.2010)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Odd Johan Berland (24.07.2010)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Odd Johan Berland (26.09.2010)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (07.10.2010)
Panthea coenobita (Bartremunkefly) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Acronicta psi (Psikveldfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Syrefly) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (27.07.2010)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Andreas Meyer Winnem (04.08.2010)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Olav Krogsæter (05.11.2010)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2010)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Even Mjaaland (08.10.2010)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Even Mjaaland (08.10.2010)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Even Mjaaland (08.10.2010)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Even Mjaaland (08.10.2010)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Even Mjaaland (08.10.2010)