«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (22.08.2010)
Lasiocampa quercus (Eikespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.07.2010)
Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye) Dag Øivind Ingierd (09.06.2010)
Sphinx ligustri (Ligustersvermer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (05.07.2010)
Cerura vinula (Stor gaffelstjert) Dag Øivind Ingierd (19.05.2010)
Diacrisia sannio (Rødfrynset bjørnespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.07.2011)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (23.08.2010)
Bena bicolorana (Eikebåtfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (02.07.2010)
Lymantria monacha (Barskognonne) Dag Øivind Ingierd (03.08.2010)
Leucoma salicis (Seljebørstespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (03.08.2010)
Acossus terebra (Ospetredreper) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2010)
Calliteara abietis (Granbørstespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.07.2010)
Leucoma salicis (Seljebørstespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.07.2010)
Epirrita sp. (Bjørkemålere) Henrik Jansen (24.09.2010)
Operophtera brumata (Brun høstmåler) Henrik Jansen (24.09.2010)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Henrik Jansen (24.09.2010)
Pheosia gnoma (Bjørketannspinner) Ivar Stormo (05.08.2010)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Frode Falkenberg (19.07.2010)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (19.07.2010)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2010)
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2010)
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2010)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2010)
Perizoma albulata (Englundmåler) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2010)
Hepialus humuli (Spøkelsesroteter) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2010)
Amphipoea fucosa (Variabelt stengelfly) Roger Oseid (19.08.2010)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Roger Oseid (20.09.2010)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Roger Oseid (12.07.2010)
Poecilocampa populi (Høstspinner) Roger Oseid (01.10.2010)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Roger Oseid (20.08.2010)
Rivula sericealis (Gult nebbfly) Roger Oseid (24.07.2010)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Roger Oseid (08.09.2010)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Roger Oseid (08.09.2010)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Roger Oseid (21.08.2010)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Roger Oseid (11.09.2010)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Roger Oseid (11.09.2010)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Roger Oseid (03.10.2010)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Roger Oseid (24.04.2010)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Roger Oseid (18.08.2010)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Odd Johan Berland (26.08.2010)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Ivar Stormo (06.07.2010)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) Dag Øivind Ingierd (21.08.2010)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) Dag Øivind Ingierd (21.08.2010)
Zygaena filipendulae (Seksflekket bloddråpesvermer) Endre Bjuland (07.08.2010)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)