Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Nils Rogn (16.09.2012)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Nils Rogn (16.09.2012)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (14.09.2012)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Nils Rogn (14.09.2012)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Nils Rogn (14.09.2012)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Nils Rogn (14.09.2012)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Hans Brubak (15.09.2012)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2012)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2012)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2012)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2012)
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2012)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2012)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2012)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2012)
Dryobotodes eremita (Grått eikefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2012)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2012)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2012)
Tiliacea citrago (Lindegulfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2012)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2012)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2012)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2012)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Dryobotodes eremita (Grått eikefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Dryobotodes eremita (Grått eikefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.09.2012)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.09.2012)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.09.2012)
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.09.2012)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (01.09.2012)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Bjørn Pettersen (11.09.2012)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) (12.09.2012)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Ole Terland (09.09.2012)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Ole Terland (09.09.2012)