Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Anticollix sparsata (Fredløsmåler) Eli Gates (13.08.2014)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Martin Gilbert (22.08.2014)
Epinotia cruciana (Rødflekket kveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (06.08.2014)
Gnorimoschema epithymella Leiv Tommas Haugen (05.08.2014)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2014)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (02.08.2014)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (02.08.2014)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (02.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (02.08.2014)
Hipparchia semele (Kystringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (02.08.2014)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) Jostein Matre (22.08.2014)
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe) Endre Bjuland (04.08.2014)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Endre Bjuland (04.08.2014)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) Endre Bjuland (04.08.2014)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Endre Bjuland (04.08.2014)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.08.2014)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Ole Terland (31.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (31.08.2014)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) Ole Terland (31.08.2014)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Ole Terland (31.08.2014)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) Ola Moen (29.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Heidi Ulland (26.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Heidi Ulland (26.08.2014)
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge) Eva Berg (26.08.2014)
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge) Eva Berg (26.08.2014)
Rhopalocera indet. (Dagsommerfugler) Sandra Bach (23.08.2014)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (31.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Frode Falkenberg (31.08.2014)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Frode Falkenberg (29.08.2014)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (29.08.2014)
Acasis viretata (Grønn tungemåler) Frode Falkenberg (29.08.2014)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Eivind Nielsen (31.08.2014)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Frode Falkenberg (24.08.2014)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.08.2014)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.08.2014)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.08.2014)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) John Stenersen (31.08.2014)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) John Stenersen (31.08.2014)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) John Stenersen (31.08.2014)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) John Stenersen (31.08.2014)
Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) John Stenersen (31.08.2014)
Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) John Stenersen (31.08.2014)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Ivar Stormo (30.08.2014)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Ivar Stormo (30.08.2014)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Ivar Stormo (30.08.2014)
Adoxophyes orana (Eplebladvikler) Ivar Stormo (30.08.2014)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Ivar Stormo (30.08.2014)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Ivar Stormo (30.08.2014)