«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Aphelia viburniana (Heibladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Mompha locupletella Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Paraswammerdamia conspersella Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Acleris forsskaleana (Lønneblomstflatvikler) Even Mjaaland (30.07.2014)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Pål Mølnvik (03.07.2014)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Pål Mølnvik (03.07.2014)
Celypha siderana (Spireaprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2014)
Scrobipalpa samadensis Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Acentria ephemerella (Hvit dammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Acentria ephemerella (Hvit dammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Acentria ephemerella (Hvit dammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Mompha raschkiella Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Lobesia littoralis (Strandskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Eudonia murana (Bergmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Eudonia murana (Bergmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Elachista nielswolffi Leiv Tommas Haugen (20.07.2014)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (07.07.2014)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Ola Moen (26.07.2014)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Bjørn M Andersen (08.07.2014)
Cochylimorpha alternana (Knoppurtpraktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (16.07.2014)
Sorhagenia rhamniella Leiv Tommas Haugen (19.07.2014)
Endotricha flammealis Kjell Mjølsnes (17.07.2014)
Mompha langiella Even Mjaaland (27.07.2014)
Mompha lacteella Even Mjaaland (27.07.2014)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (27.07.2014)
Argyresthia aurulentella Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2014)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2014)
Hypatopa binotella Nils Rogn (18.07.2014)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Purpurengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2014)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2014)
Cochylis atricapitana (Landøydapraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2014)
Eulamprotes wilkella Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2014)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2014)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2014)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Nils Rogn (24.07.2014)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Nils Rogn (09.07.2014)
Caryocolum sp. Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2014)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (29.07.2014)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (28.07.2014)