Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Anders Lundberg (20.09.2015)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Anders Lundberg (20.09.2015)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Anders Lundberg (20.09.2015)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Anders Lundberg (20.09.2015)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Anders Lundberg (20.09.2015)
Conistra rubiginea (Gult flatfly) Ivar Stormo (20.09.2015)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Ivar Stormo (20.09.2015)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Hans Brubak (19.09.2015)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Lars Erik Johannessen (19.09.2015)
Dysstroma sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (19.09.2015)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (19.09.2015)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (19.09.2015)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lars Erik Johannessen (19.09.2015)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (19.09.2015)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Acleris sparsana (Lønnebladflatvikler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Anders Lundberg (19.09.2015)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Ivar Stormo (19.09.2015)
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly) Ivar Stormo (19.09.2015)
Colotois pennaria (Spinnermåler) Ivar Stormo (19.09.2015)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Ivar Stormo (19.09.2015)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Ivar Stormo (19.09.2015)
Trichiura crataegi (Hagtornspinner) Ivar Stormo (19.09.2015)
Lithophane furcifera (Gaffelkappefly) Ivar Stormo (19.09.2015)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) Svein Bekkum (19.09.2015)
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Vårtannmøll) Svein Bekkum (19.09.2015)
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Vårtannmøll) Svein Bekkum (19.09.2015)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) Svein Bekkum (19.09.2015)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) John Skartveit (19.09.2015)
Thera firmata (Fjærbarmåler) John Skartveit (19.09.2015)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (16.09.2015)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (16.09.2015)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (16.09.2015)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Anders Lundberg (18.09.2015)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Anders Lundberg (18.09.2015)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Anders Lundberg (18.09.2015)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Annhild Nyborg (18.09.2015)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (17.09.2015)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Dag O. Bollingmo (17.09.2015)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Dag O. Bollingmo (17.09.2015)