Noctuidae (Nattfly)

  • Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Peter Forseth (08.08.2022)
  • Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Peter Forseth (08.08.2022)
  • Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Ole Terland (26.06.2022)
  • Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) John Skartveit (06.08.2022)
  • Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) John Skartveit (05.08.2022)
  • Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
  • Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
  • Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
  • Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
  • Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
  • Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
  • Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
  • Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
  • Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
  • Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
  • Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
  • Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
  • Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Øyvind Stickler (04.08.2022)
  • Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) John Skartveit (04.08.2022)
  • Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
  • Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
  • Noctuidae indet. (Nattfly) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
  • Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
  • Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) John Skartveit (03.08.2022)
  • Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (23.07.2022)
  • Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (12.07.2022)
  • Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (12.07.2022)
  • Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) John Skartveit (23.07.2022)
  • Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
  • Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)