Pyralidae (Halvmøll)

  • Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (22.06.2022)
  • Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Øyvind Stickler (22.06.2022)
  • Anania perlucidalis (Sumpengmott) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
  • Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
  • Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
  • Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
  • Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) John Stenersen (11.06.2022)
  • Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (06.06.2022)
  • Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Øyvind Stickler (06.06.2022)
  • Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (01.06.2022)
  • Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) John Stenersen (01.06.2022)
  • Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.05.2022)
  • Sciota hostilis (Ospesmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (15.05.2022)
  • Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) John Skartveit (26.04.2022)
  • Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Nils Rogn (06.07.2021)
  • Udea ferrugalis (Vandreengmott) Nils Rogn (10.10.2021)
  • Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Nils Rogn (11.08.2021)
  • Pyrausta aurata (Mynteengmott) Nils Rogn (20.06.2021)
  • Udea ferrugalis (Vandreengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.10.2021)
  • Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2021)
  • Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2021)
  • Dioryctria sylvestrella (Furubarksmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2021)
  • Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2021)
  • Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2021)
  • Phycitodes sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2020)
  • Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2021)
  • Eudonia alpina (Myrmosemott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.07.2021)
  • Dioryctria simplicella (Furukonglesmalmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (11.08.2021)
  • Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Øyvind Stickler (11.08.2021)
  • Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Øyvind Stickler (11.08.2021)
  • Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (11.08.2021)
  • Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (11.08.2021)
  • Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (05.08.2021)
  • Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.07.2021)
  • Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
  • Udea inquinatalis (Brun engmott) Nils Rogn (12.06.2020)
  • Assara terebrella (Granfrøsmalmott) Nils Rogn (15.09.2020)
  • Evergestis limbata (Bremkålmott) Nils Rogn (08.08.2020)
  • Dioryctria simplicella (Furukonglesmalmott) Nils Rogn (17.07.2020)
  • Anania terrealis (Jordengmott) Nils Rogn (18.07.2020)
  • Eudonia mercurella (Båndmosemott) Nils Rogn (18.07.2020)
  • Hypsopygia glaucinalis (Båndhalmmott) Jan-Erik Olsen (17.08.2020)
  • Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
  • Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Bjørn Arve Sagvolden (02.08.2020)
  • Pyralis farinalis (Forrådshalmmott) Eli Gates (29.07.2020)
  • Diasemia reticularis (Beiteengmott) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2020)