Pyralidae (Halvmøll)
Pempelia formosa (Almesmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.06.2010)
Anania terrealis (Jordengmott) Svein Bekkum (25.06.2010)
Anania terrealis (Jordengmott) Svein Bekkum (25.06.2010)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Odd Johan Berland (19.04.2008)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Olav Krogsæter (24.06.2010)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.06.2010)
Scoparia pyralella (Prydmosemott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.06.2010)
Dioryctria schuetzeella (Furuskuddsmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.06.2010)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Even Mjaaland (20.06.2010)
Udea olivalis (Olivenengmott) Even Mjaaland (20.06.2010)
Udea decrepitalis (Bregneengmott) Even Mjaaland (20.06.2010)
Metaxmeste schrankiana (Svart fjellmott) Frode Falkenberg (20.06.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Even Mjaaland (19.06.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Michael Fredriksen (13.06.2010)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Purpurengmott) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Metaxmeste schrankiana (Svart fjellmott) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Metaxmeste schrankiana (Svart fjellmott) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Scoparia pyralella (Prydmosemott) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Olav Krogsæter (09.06.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Frode Falkenberg (09.06.2010)
Zophodia grossulariella (Stikkelsbærpyralide) Svein Bekkum (21.05.2010)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) John Grønning (11.07.2009)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) (23.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Anerastia lotella (Gressmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Eudonia murana (Bergmosemott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.07.2009)
Ephestia kuehniella (Melsmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.07.2009)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.06.2009)
Ephestia kuehniella (Melsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.01.2010)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Phycitodes sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Diasemia reticularis (Beiteengmott) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2009)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)