Tortricidae (Viklere)

  • Sparganothis rubicundana (Fjellnebbvikler) Nils Rogn (19.07.2020)
  • Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) Nils Rogn (12.07.2020)
  • Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Nils Rogn (12.07.2020)
  • Dichrorampha plumbagana (Ryllikrotvikler) Nils Rogn (01.07.2020)
  • Dichrorampha plumbagana (Ryllikrotvikler) Nils Rogn (01.07.2020)
  • Cochylidia subroseana (Rosa gullrispraktvikler) Nils Rogn (16.06.2020)
  • Acleris fimbriana (Lyngflatvikler) Nils Rogn (03.10.2020)
  • Acleris abietana (Granflatvikler) Nils Rogn (03.10.2020)
  • Acleris fimbriana (Lyngflatvikler) Nils Rogn (03.10.2020)
  • Acleris rufana (Rustflatvikler) Nils Rogn (21.09.2020)
  • Acleris rufana (Rustflatvikler) Nils Rogn (21.09.2020)
  • Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Nils Rogn (17.08.2020)
  • Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Nils Rogn (02.08.2020)
  • Epinotia cruciana (Rødflekket kveldvikler) Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
  • Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
  • Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler) Nils Rogn (17.07.2020)
  • Cochylidia heydeniana (Bakkestjernepraktvikler) Nils Rogn (17.06.2020)
  • Cochylidia heydeniana (Bakkestjernepraktvikler) Nils Rogn (17.06.2020)
  • Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Nils Rogn (14.06.2020)
  • Cochylis nana (Dvergpraktvikler) Nils Rogn (14.06.2020)
  • Eucosma aspidiscana (Mørk gullrisengvikler) Nils Rogn (14.06.2020)
  • Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (03.08.2020)
  • Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (07.08.2020)
  • Phiaris turfosana (Myrprydvikler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (07.08.2020)
  • Ditula angustiorana (Barlindvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2020)
  • Dichrorampha alpinana (Gul prestekragerotvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (22.07.2020)
  • Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Jan-Erik Olsen (21.07.2020)
  • Dichrorampha plumbagana (Ryllikrotvikler) Frode Falkenberg (15.07.2020)
  • Dichrorampha plumbagana (Ryllikrotvikler) Frode Falkenberg (15.07.2020)
  • Dichrorampha plumbagana (Ryllikrotvikler) Frode Falkenberg (15.07.2020)
  • Epinotia crenana (Smal kveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (20.05.2020)
  • Epinotia nemorivaga (Melbærkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (01.07.2020)
  • Aethes rutilana (Einerpraktvikler) Svein Bekkum (01.07.2020)
  • Grapholita orobana (Vikkefrøvikler) Svein Bekkum (23.06.2020)
  • Dichrorampha plumbana (Grå rotvikler) Svein Bekkum (23.06.2020)
  • Phiaris obsoletana (Fjellprydvikler) Svein Bekkum (23.06.2020)
  • Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Michael Fredriksen (18.06.2020)
  • Philedonides lunana (Vårbåndvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.04.2020)
  • Olethreutes arcuella (Okerprydvikler) Eli Gates (24.06.2019)
  • Acleris sparsana (Lønnebladflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.09.2019)
  • Eudemis porphyrana (Heggerullvikler) Nils Rogn (16.08.2019)
  • Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) Nils Rogn (05.08.2019)
  • Epinotia cruciana (Rødflekket kveldvikler) Nils Rogn (25.07.2019)
  • Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2019)
  • Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Nils Rogn (24.07.2019)
  • Endothenia quadrimaculana (Svinerotstilkvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2019)
  • Ditula angustiorana (Barlindvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2019)
  • Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Nils Rogn (19.07.2019)