Tortricidae (Viklere)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2009)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2009)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Arild Breistøl (05.07.2009)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.05.2009)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (03.07.2009)
Hedya atropunctana (Rosa fugleskittvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (02.07.2009)
Hedya atropunctana (Rosa fugleskittvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (02.07.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) John Grønning (06.07.2009)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.06.2009)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.06.2009)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2009)
Epinotia signatana (Heggekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2009)
Gypsonoma sociana (Ospekvistvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2009)
Piniphila bifasciana (Furublomstvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2009)
Acleris bergmanniana (Roseflatvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2009)
Archips oporana (Furubjellevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2009)
Spilonota laricana (Lerkeknoppvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2009)
Acleris comariana (Jordbærflatvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2009)
Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2009)
Apotomis sauciana (Mørk løvvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2009)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2009)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2009)
Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2009)
Hedya atropunctana (Rosa fugleskittvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2009)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.07.2009)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.07.2009)
Epinotia nanana (Liten grankveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2009)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2009)
Bactra furfurana (Båndsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2009)
Phalonidia manniana (Myntepraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2009)
Aethes margaritana (Gullpraktvikler) Svein Bekkum (04.07.2009)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) (03.07.2009)
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) Michael Fredriksen (22.06.2009)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Michael Fredriksen (22.06.2009)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) John Grønning (04.07.2009)
Archips podana (Stor fruktvikler) John Grønning (04.07.2009)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.07.2009)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.07.2009)
Eana incanana (Bueskyggevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.07.2009)
Aleimma loeflingiana (Gul eikevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.07.2009)
Aethes rutilana (Einerpraktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.07.2009)
Aethes rutilana (Einerpraktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.07.2009)
Aleimma loeflingiana (Gul eikevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.07.2009)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (03.07.2009)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (02.07.2009)
Cydia nigricana (Erteglansvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (01.07.2009)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (01.07.2009)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) John Grønning (30.06.2009)