«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)

  • Udea inquinatalis (Brun engmott) Nils Rogn (15.06.2022)
  • Glyphipterix haworthana Nils Rogn (15.06.2022)
  • Loxostege commixtalis (Myrengmott) Nils Rogn (26.06.2022)
  • Nemaxera betulinella Nils Rogn (26.06.2022)
  • Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Nils Rogn (02.10.2022)
  • Acleris abietana (Granflatvikler) Nils Rogn (02.10.2022)
  • Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Nils Rogn (02.10.2022)
  • Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (11.08.2022)
  • Chionodes distinctella Leiv Tommas Haugen (11.08.2022)
  • Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Svein Bekkum (23.09.2022)
  • Acleris notana (Bjørkeflatvikler) Nils Rogn (15.09.2022)
  • Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) Nils Rogn (15.09.2022)
  • Acleris logiana (Hvit flatvikler) Nils Rogn (15.09.2022)
  • Acleris lipsiana (Punktflatvikler) Nils Rogn (15.09.2022)
  • Caryocolum pullatella Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.08.2022)
  • Caryocolum pullatella Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.08.2022)
  • Agonopterix angelicella Svein Bekkum (11.09.2022)
  • Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Nils Rogn (11.07.2022)
  • Incurvaria vetulella Nils Rogn (11.07.2022)
  • Prolita sexpunctella Nils Rogn (11.07.2022)
  • Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Nils Rogn (11.08.2022)
  • Dichrorampha plumbana (Grå rotvikler) Nils Rogn (15.07.2022)
  • Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Øyvind Stickler (08.09.2022)
  • Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Nils Rogn (13.08.2022)
  • Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Nils Rogn (21.07.2022)
  • Sparganothis rubicundana (Fjellnebbvikler) Nils Rogn (21.07.2022)
  • Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (06.09.2022)
  • Agonopterix nervosa Turid og Jarle Bakken (06.09.2022)
  • Mompha langiella Turid og Jarle Bakken (05.09.2022)
  • Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) (22.08.2022)
  • Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (03.09.2022)
  • Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (01.09.2022)
  • Udea hamalis (Båndengmott) Nils Rogn (20.07.2022)
  • Nemapogon picarella (Svartstripet kjukemøll) Nils Rogn (20.07.2022)
  • Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Nils Rogn (19.07.2022)
  • Sophronia semicostella Nils Rogn (02.07.2022)
  • Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2022)
  • Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2022)
  • Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (25.08.2022)
  • Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (25.08.2022)
  • Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2022)
  • Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
  • Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
  • Dioryctria simplicella (Furukonglesmalmott) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
  • Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
  • Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
  • Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
  • Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)