«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)

  • Acleris umbrana (Heggflatvikler) Øyvind Stickler (08.05.2022)
  • Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.04.2022)
  • Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) John Skartveit (26.04.2022)
  • Semioscopis avellanella Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (18.04.2022)
  • Sparganothis rubicundana (Fjellnebbvikler) Nils Rogn (08.07.2021)
  • Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Nils Rogn (06.07.2021)
  • Udea ferrugalis (Vandreengmott) Nils Rogn (10.10.2021)
  • Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Nils Rogn (08.09.2021)
  • Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Nils Rogn (11.08.2021)
  • Adoxophyes orana (Eplebladvikler) Nils Rogn (24.07.2021)
  • Zelotherses unitana (Nordlig gulbladvikler) Nils Rogn (11.07.2021)
  • Pyrausta aurata (Mynteengmott) Nils Rogn (20.06.2021)
  • Zeiraphera rufimitrana (Edelgrankveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (27.07.2021)
  • Cochylidia subroseana (Rosa gullrispraktvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2021)
  • Lampronia corticella (Bringebærknoppmøll) Nils Rogn (27.06.2021)
  • Taleporia tubulosa (Sigarsekkspinner) Nils Rogn (25.06.2021)
  • Mompha idaei Nils Rogn (19.06.2021)
  • Stictea mygindiana (Tyttebærprydvikler) Nils Rogn (19.06.2021)
  • Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) Nils Rogn (19.06.2021)
  • Yponomeuta rorrella Leiv Tommas Haugen (29.07.2021)
  • Yponomeuta rorrella Leiv Tommas Haugen (29.07.2021)
  • Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Nils Rogn (30.06.2021)
  • Hedya atropunctana (Rosa fugleskittvikler) Nils Rogn (27.06.2021)
  • Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) Nils Rogn (11.06.2021)
  • Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (24.06.2021)
  • Udea ferrugalis (Vandreengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.10.2021)
  • Bucculatrix nigricomella Nils Rogn (09.06.2021)
  • Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.09.2021)
  • Coleophora discordella Leiv Tommas Haugen (06.06.2021)
  • Phalonidia manniana (Myntepraktvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (06.06.2021)
  • Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2021)
  • Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2021)
  • Rhopobota ustomaculana (Tyttebærhakevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2021)
  • Rhopobota ustomaculana (Tyttebærhakevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2021)
  • Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2021)
  • Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2021)
  • Yponomeuta sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2021)
  • Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2021)
  • Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2021)
  • Limnaecia phragmitella (Dunkjevleglansmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2021)
  • Epiblema foenella (Burotstengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2021)
  • Dioryctria sylvestrella (Furubarksmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2021)
  • Athrips pruinosella Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2021)
  • Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2021)
  • Coleophora discordella Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2021)
  • Scrobipalpa nitentella Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2021)
  • Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2021)
  • Archips oporana (Furubjellevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2021)