Hopp til hovedinnhold

«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)

  • Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott)
    Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Alf E. Andresen (20.05.2024)
  • Nematopogon swammerdamella
    Nematopogon swammerdamella Alf E. Andresen (11.05.2024)
  • Nematopogon swammerdamella
    Nematopogon swammerdamella Alf E. Andresen (11.05.2024)
  • Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll)
    Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Alf E. Andresen (27.05.2024)
  • Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott)
    Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) John Skartveit (16.06.2024)
  • Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler)
    Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) John Skartveit (16.06.2024)
  • Mompha raschkiella
    Mompha raschkiella John Skartveit (15.06.2024)
  • Mompha raschkiella
    Mompha raschkiella John Skartveit (15.06.2024)
  • Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler)
    Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) John Skartveit (15.06.2024)
  • Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott)
    Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) John Stenersen (11.06.2024)
  • Vitula serratilineella (Humlebolsmalmott)
    Vitula serratilineella (Humlebolsmalmott) John Stenersen (11.06.2024)
  • Udea inquinatalis (Brun engmott)
    Udea inquinatalis (Brun engmott) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (06.06.2024)
  • Metzneria metzneriella
    Metzneria metzneriella Leiv Tommas Haugen (27.05.2024)
  • Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott)
    Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Marcia Kyle (02.06.2024)
  • Elachista
    Elachista sp. John Skartveit (02.06.2024)
  • Nematopogon swammerdamella
    Nematopogon swammerdamella John Skartveit (02.06.2024)
  • Epiblema sticticana (Hestehovstengelvikler)
    Epiblema sticticana (Hestehovstengelvikler) John Skartveit (02.06.2024)
  • Schreckensteinia festaliella (Lansettmøll)
    Schreckensteinia festaliella (Lansettmøll) John Skartveit (02.06.2024)
  • Coleophora
    Coleophora sp. John Skartveit (31.05.2024)
  • Bryotropha
    Bryotropha sp. John Skartveit (31.05.2024)
  • Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler)
    Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
  • Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler)
    Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
  • Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler)
    Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (25.05.2024)
  • Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler)
    Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Frode Falkenberg (27.05.2024)
  • Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler)
    Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) John Skartveit (27.05.2024)
  • Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler)
    Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2024)
  • Coleophora versurella
    Coleophora versurella Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2024)
  • Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler)
    Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2024)
  • Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler)
    Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2024)
  • Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler)
    Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2024)
  • Incurvaria oehlmanniella/masculella
    Incurvaria oehlmanniella/masculella John Skartveit (24.05.2024)
  • Gelechiidae (Båtmøll)
    Gelechiidae indet. (Båtmøll) John Skartveit (24.05.2024)
  • Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler)
    Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) John Skartveit (23.05.2024)
  • Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler)
    Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (08.05.2024)
  • Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler)
    Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (04.05.2024)
  • Eriocrania cicatricella
    Eriocrania cicatricella Leiv Tommas Haugen (27.04.2024)
  • Eriocrania sangii
    Eriocrania sangii Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.04.2024)
  • Bucculatrix cristatella
    Bucculatrix cristatella Nils Rogn (03.08.2023)
  • Bucculatrix cristatella
    Bucculatrix cristatella Nils Rogn (03.08.2023)
  • Argyresthia semifusca
    Argyresthia semifusca Nils Rogn (03.08.2023)
  • Celypha rurestrana (Sveveprydvikler)
    Celypha rurestrana (Sveveprydvikler) Nils Rogn (21.07.2023)
  • Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Rødknappfjærmøll)
    Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Rødknappfjærmøll) Nils Rogn (21.07.2023)
  • Haplotinea insectella (Lagermøll)
    Haplotinea insectella (Lagermøll) Nils Rogn (28.06.2023)
  • Batrachedra praeangusta
    Batrachedra praeangusta Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
  • Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler)
    Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
  • Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler)
    Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
  • Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll)
    Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
  • Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler)
    Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
  • Stathmopoda pedella
    Stathmopoda pedella Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
  • Yponomeuta padella (Rognespinnmøll)
    Yponomeuta padella (Rognespinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
  • Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler)
    Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
  • Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler)
    Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
  • Argyresthia brockeella
    Argyresthia brockeella Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
  • Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott)
    Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
  • Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler)
    Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
  • Pterophorus pentadactyla (Sølvfjærmøll)
    Pterophorus pentadactyla (Sølvfjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
  • Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott)
    Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
  • Gypsonoma sociana (Ospekvistvikler)
    Gypsonoma sociana (Ospekvistvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
  • Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler)
    Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
  • Enarmonia formosana (Barkvikler)
    Enarmonia formosana (Barkvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
  • Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler)
    Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
  • Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler)
    Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
  • Oecophora bractella
    Oecophora bractella Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
  • Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide)
    Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
  • Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler)
    Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
  • Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler)
    Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
  • Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott)
    Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
  • Carpatolechia proximella
    Carpatolechia proximella Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
  • Mompha sturnipennella
    Mompha sturnipennella Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
  • Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler)
    Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (19.08.2023)
  • Palpita vitrealis (Hvit engmott)
    Palpita vitrealis (Hvit engmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (03.10.2023)
  • Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler)
    Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (03.10.2023)
  • Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler)
    Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Nils Rogn (06.09.2023)
  • Ypsolopha asperella
    Ypsolopha asperella Nils Rogn (06.09.2023)
  • Acleris notana (Bjørkeflatvikler)
    Acleris notana (Bjørkeflatvikler) Nils Rogn (27.09.2023)
  • Sciota hostilis (Ospesmalmott)
    Sciota hostilis (Ospesmalmott) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
  • Elachista diederichsiella
    Elachista diederichsiella Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
  • Incurvaria circulella
    Incurvaria circulella Nils Rogn (02.07.2023)
  • Incurvaria circulella
    Incurvaria circulella Nils Rogn (02.07.2023)
  • Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler)
    Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler) Nils Rogn (02.07.2023)
  • Dichrorampha plumbana (Grå rotvikler)
    Dichrorampha plumbana (Grå rotvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
  • Anania coronata (Hyllengmott)
    Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
  • Epinotia bilunana (Hvit kveldvikler)
    Epinotia bilunana (Hvit kveldvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
  • Triaxomera fulvimitrella
    Triaxomera fulvimitrella Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
  • Sophronia semicostella
    Sophronia semicostella Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
  • Endothenia hebesana (Tyrihjelmstilkvikler)
    Endothenia hebesana (Tyrihjelmstilkvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
  • Endothenia hebesana (Tyrihjelmstilkvikler)
    Endothenia hebesana (Tyrihjelmstilkvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
  • Plutella porrectella (Dagfiolkålmøll)
    Plutella porrectella (Dagfiolkålmøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (19.09.2023)
  • Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll)
    Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (09.09.2023)
  • Agonopterix ocellana
    Agonopterix ocellana Turid og Jarle Bakken (09.09.2023)
  • Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler)
    Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
  • Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler)
    Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
  • Platyptilia isodactylus (Landøydafjærmøll)
    Platyptilia isodactylus (Landøydafjærmøll)
  • Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler)
    Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (12.09.2023)
  • Ypsolopha nemorella
    Ypsolopha nemorella Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.09.2023)
  • Elachista maculicerusella
    Elachista maculicerusella Leiv Tommas Haugen (03.09.2023)