Hopp til hovedinnhold

Charadriidae (Lofamilien)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
100 meter skogenBergen, Vestland31011.04.2008 
AkkarfjordHammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark22014.05.2007 
AksdalTysvær, Rogaland31008.04.2018 
Aleksanderstun, LundNærøysund, Trøndelag41014.04.2016 
AlstadBodø, Nordland31027.04.2017 
AlsvågenØksnes, Nordland31028.11.1994 
Alta, AmtmannsnesAlta, Finnmark11004.06.2007 
AlterenRana, Nordland101027.09.2002 
AlversundAlver, Vestland11010.03.2008 
Alvestad-GrøtaværHarstad - Hárstták, Troms11016.11.1993 
AlvøenBergen, Vestland11021.04.2020 
Alvøy (Dåvøy-Nyneset)Øygarden, Vestland61018.09.1996 
AmdamÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11031.08.1998 
AngaSunnfjord, Vestland11018.03.2013 
Arendal havneområdeArendal, Agder71026.09.1998 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland11015.11.1994 
ArnaBergen, Vestland11014.04.2007 
arnesSømna, Nordland21030.03.2008 
ArstadBeiarn, Nordland11006.05.2008 
AsakmarkaLillestrøm, Akershus131015.05.2012 
AskerAsker, Akershus61002.04.2020 
AskimIndre Østfold, Østfold11007.04.2008 
AskimlandetGran, Innlandet11006.04.2015 
AsmaløyHvaler, Østfold221025.09.1996 
AuklandshamnSveio, Vestland11026.03.2004 
AunegrendaHoltålen, Trøndelag11022.05.2011 
Austadveien 566Siljan, Telemark21015.03.2010 
Austre MolandArendal, Agder21014.03.2003 
AustrheimAustrheim, Vestland41013.03.2008 
AustrheimAustrheim, Vestland11016.02.2007 
AvaldsnesKarmøy, Rogaland21029.09.1994 
BakkeHolmestrand, Vestfold31007.04.2013 
Bakke, Faarlundsgutua på BilittØstre Toten, Innlandet11027.05.2010 
BakketunEidskog, Innlandet11017.06.2014 
BaklandetHemnes, Nordland11014.04.2008 
BaksalenHammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark61009.05.2023 
BalderheimBjørnafjorden, Vestland31022.04.2013 
BallangenNarvik, Nordland11026.04.2007 
BallstadøyaVestvågøy, Nordland11017.03.2009 
BarduBardu, Troms11020.05.2022 
BarneskjærFærder, Vestfold11026.09.1996 
BastøyHorten, Vestfold51011.11.1994 
BatnfjordsøraGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal11028.05.2008 
BatnfjordsøraGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal122020.04.2008 
bebygd område/lokalmiljøLesja, Innlandet21001.04.2012 
bebygd område/lokalmiljøAustrheim, Vestland21027.01.2013 
Berg i HglSømna, Nordland11023.03.2008 
BergeStryn, Vestland21013.04.2020 
Berge i OppstrynStryn, Vestland21009.04.2008 
BergsdalenVaksdal, Vestland22027.04.2008