Eupithecia subfuscata (Grumset dvergmåler) | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20.06.2015 |
Elachista alpinella | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 04.08.2014 |
Ditula angustiorana (Barlindvikler) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14.08.2020 |
Aspilapteryx tringipennella | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 28.06.2013 |
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 08.09.2010 |
Furcula bifida (Grå gaffelstjert) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 25.05.2024 |
Stictea mygindiana (Tyttebærprydvikler) | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 30.05.2018 |
Entephria flavicinctata (Sildrebergmåler) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 03.10.2017 |
Bryotropha galbanella | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 26.06.2012 |
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 23.07.2014 |
Ypsolopha vittella | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 25.07.2014 |
Clepsis senecionana (Rustbladvikler) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 18.06.2010 |
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14.09.2016 |
Phyllonorycter froelichiella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20.06.2015 |
Syngrapha diasema (Fjellmetallfly) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23.07.2014 |
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17.09.2015 |
Perizoma blandiata (Flekklundmåler) | | 2 | 2 | | 24.06.2017 |
Oxyptilus parvidactyla (Brun svevefjærmøll) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 24.06.2017 |
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 21.07.2019 |
Caloptilia elongella | | 2 | 2 | | 22.06.2017 |
Epinotia nanana (Liten grankveldvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 21.06.2014 |
Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 24.08.2015 |
Olethreutes arcuella (Okerprydvikler) | | 2 | 2 | | 08.06.2019 |
Rheumaptera subhastata (Myrkorsmåler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 27.05.2024 |
Zelotherses unitana (Nordlig gulbladvikler) | | 2 | 2 | | 24.06.2017 |
Aethes rubigana (Borrepraktvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 06.07.2010 |
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 23.06.2011 |
Amphipoea fucosa (Variabelt stengelfly) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 25.08.2013 |
Polia hepatica (Buehakefly) | | 2 | 2 | | 30.07.2010 |
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) | | 2 | 2 | | 23.06.2016 |
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge) | | 2 | 2 | | 01.07.2015 |
Phyllonorycter maestingella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 07.07.2021 |
Eustroma reticulata (Nettmåler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 24.07.2016 |
Gelechia rhombella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 25.07.2019 |
Anania terrealis (Jordengmott) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16.06.2014 |
Cyaniris semiargus (Engblåvinge) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 04.07.2015 |
Leucoptera laburnella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 05.09.2014 |
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 06.08.2016 |
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13.06.2013 |
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 26.06.2022 |
Eupithecia pygmaeata (Arvedvergmåler) | | 2 | 2 | | 24.06.2017 |
Pyrausta aurata (Mynteengmott) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14.06.2017 |
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 02.06.2016 |
Nematopogon pilella | | 2 | 2 | | 07.06.2009 |
Rhyacionia duplana/logaea | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21.04.2016 |
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) | | 2 | 2 | | 08.08.2020 |
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 05.08.2023 |
Anacampsis blattariella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 07.08.2009 |
Crambus uliginosellus (Sumpnebbmott) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21.07.2022 |
Caradrina montana (Lyst urtefly) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 02.06.2016 |