Herminia tarsipennalis (Gråbrunt viftefly) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 27.07.2019 |
Hedya atropunctana (Rosa fugleskittvikler) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 27.06.2021 |
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15.07.2014 |
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12.08.2022 |
Cucullia lucifuga (Svevehettefly) | | 2 | 3 | 4 | 23.08.2017 |
Bucculatrix nigricomella | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 09.06.2021 |
Lyonetia clerkella (Slyngminérmøll) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 02.06.2020 |
Mompha conturbatella | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 23.07.2022 |
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 30.05.2017 |
Crambus alienellus (Myrnebbmott) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 29.07.2022 |
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 04.09.2020 |
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18.06.2015 |
Argyresthia retinella | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 01.08.2013 |
Eupithecia assimilata (Humledvergmåler) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 27.06.2023 |
Xestia fennica (Gråpudret taigafly) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15.07.2014 |
Semioscopis strigulana | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 09.05.2023 |
Semioscopis steinkellneriana | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 25.04.2019 |
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17.07.2020 |
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13.06.2016 |
Cochylidia subroseana (Rosa gullrispraktvikler) | | 2 | 3 | 4 | 29.06.2021 |
Taleporia tubulosa (Sigarsekkspinner) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 25.06.2021 |
Eana incanana (Bueskyggevikler) | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 02.08.2020 |
Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12.07.2020 |
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11.08.2022 |
Ypsolopha asperella | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 06.09.2023 |
Argyresthia abdominalis | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 28.07.2019 |
Monopis weaverella (Gulflekkreirmøll) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 22.06.2017 |
Parasemia plantaginis (Piggsvinspinner) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 28.06.2017 |
Chionodes continuella | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11.07.2019 |
Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 30.06.2021 |
Eucosma aspidiscana (Mørk gullrisengvikler) | | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14.06.2020 |
Paraswammerdamia conspersella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 06.08.2014 |
Depressaria badiella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 02.08.2016 |
Erebia pandrose (Fjellringvinge) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 01.06.2018 |
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17.07.2015 |
Phymatopus hecta (Dvergroteter) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.07.2017 |
Mompha locupletella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12.08.2022 |
Mompha lacteella | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 05.08.2016 |
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 06.07.2021 |
Cydia duplicana (Einerglansvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 29.07.2022 |
Lampronia capitella (Ripsknoppmøll) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13.06.2016 |
Scopula ternata (Blåbærurtemåler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 08.07.2019 |
Catoptria furcatellus (Fjellnebbmott) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 01.07.2018 |
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12.07.2020 |
Apotomis sauciana (Mørk løvvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 29.07.2019 |
Lozotaenia forsterana (Skogbladvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 25.08.2015 |
Argyresthia brockeella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19.07.2019 |
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14.07.2019 |
Brenthis ino (Engperlemorvinge) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17.07.2015 |
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19.08.2022 |