Apotomis capreana (Seljeløvvikler) | | 2 | 5 | 5 | 28.07.2013 |
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) | | 2 | 5 | 3 | 01.07.2023 |
Dioryctria simplicella (Furukonglesmalmott) | | 2 | 5 | 2 | 05.10.2021 |
Lymantria monacha (Barskognonne) | | 2 | 5 | 5 | 24.07.2021 |
Timandra comae (Gul syremåler) | | 2 | 5 | 3 | 31.08.2021 |
Idaea muricata (Purpurengmåler) | | 2 | 5 | 2 | 17.07.2021 |
Trichopteryx carpinata (Bjørketungemåler) | | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14.05.2023 |
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) | | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13.07.2023 |
Petrophora chlorosata (Bregnemåler) | | 2 | 4 | 4 | 01.06.2022 |
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) | | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14.07.2017 |
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) | | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17.07.2021 |
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) | | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13.08.2022 |
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) | | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13.07.2021 |
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) | | 2 | 4 | 3 | 06.06.2022 |
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) | | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14.05.2023 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Knoppmåler) | | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15.05.2022 |
Lomographa temerata (Båndhermelinmåler) | | 2 | 4 | 3 | 01.06.2022 |
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) | | 2 | 4 | 4 | 28.07.2013 |
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner) | | 2 | 4 | | 17.07.2021 |
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) | | 2 | 4 | 4 | 22.05.2022 |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Grandvergmåler) | | 2 | 4 | 4 | 01.06.2022 |
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) | | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14.07.2022 |
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) | | 2 | 4 | 3 | 18.06.2022 |
Semiothisa clathrata (Rutemåler) | | 2 | 4 | | 23.07.2023 |
Hellinsia osteodactylus (Svovelfjærmøll) | | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11.07.2017 |
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) | | 2 | 4 | 1 | 08.09.2021 |
Hylaea fasciaria (Barskogmåler) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18.06.2022 |
Perizoma affinitata (Nelliklundmåler) | | 2 | 3 | | 14.07.2017 |
Diaphora mendica (Gråbrun tigerspinner) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 04.06.2022 |
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17.07.2021 |
Apeira syringaria (Fagermåler) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11.07.2017 |
Nudaria mundana (Nakenspinner) | | 2 | 3 | | 16.07.2019 |
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 28.07.2013 |
Eupithecia assimilata (Humledvergmåler) | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 01.07.2023 |
Lomographa bimaculata (Toflekket hermelinmåler) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 06.06.2022 |
Angerona prunaria (Strekmåler) | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16.07.2019 |
Stenolechia gemmella | | 2 | 3 | 5 | 25.08.2012 |
Hyppa rectilinea (Raggfly) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14.07.2017 |
Eudemis profundana (Eikerullvikler) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14.07.2017 |
Glaucopsyche alexis (Kløverblåvinge) | | 2 | 3 | 5 | 06.06.2023 |
Clostera curtula (Rødflekkstjertspinner) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 09.06.2014 |
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 26.06.2023 |
Eilema lutarella (Gul lavspinner) | | 2 | 3 | 4 | 24.07.2011 |
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) | | 2 | 3 | 4 | 25.08.2012 |
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 25.08.2012 |
Hoplodrina blanda (Mørkt ringurtefly) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14.07.2022 |
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 28.07.2013 |
Herminia grisealis (Buelinjet viftefly) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11.07.2017 |
Martania taeniata (Granlundmåler) | | 2 | 3 | | 16.07.2019 |
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 25.08.2012 |