Cochylidia subroseana (Rosa gullrispraktvikler) | | 1 | 4 | | 03.07.2017 |
Eupithecia venosata (Marmordvergmåler) | | 1 | 3 | | 02.08.2020 |
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) | | 1 | 3 | | 10.09.2015 |
Eulithis testata (Krattbærmåler) | | 1 | 3 | | 08.09.2013 |
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) | | 1 | 3 | | 23.07.2022 |
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) | | 1 | 3 | | 02.08.2020 |
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) | | 1 | 3 | | 09.08.2020 |
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) | | 1 | 3 | | 09.08.2023 |
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) | | 1 | 3 | | 17.07.2015 |
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) | | 1 | 3 | | 13.06.2012 |
Achlya flavicornis (Vårhalvspinner) | | 1 | 3 | | 22.04.2011 |
Denisia stipella | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 22.07.2022 |
Elachista nobilella | | 1 | 3 | | 03.07.2017 |
Micropterix aureatella | | 1 | 3 | | 03.07.2017 |
Argyresthia bergiella | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19.08.2011 |
Elachista humilis | | 1 | 3 | | 24.07.2010 |
Polia hepatica (Buehakefly) | | 1 | 2 | | 23.07.2021 |
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) | | 1 | 2 | | 22.07.2022 |
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30.07.2012 |
Crambus ericella (Lyngheinebbmott) | | 1 | 2 | | 10.07.2012 |
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) | | 1 | 2 | | 30.08.2020 |
Selenia dentaria (Blek månemåler) | | 1 | 2 | | 17.07.2015 |
Perizoma affinitata (Nelliklundmåler) | | 1 | 2 | | 19.07.2015 |
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 15.07.2020 |
Coleophora glitzella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20.07.2014 |
Setina irrorella (Panterspinner) | | 1 | 2 | | 23.07.2022 |
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 02.08.2020 |
Elachista alpinella | | 1 | 2 | | 06.08.2013 |
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) | | 1 | 2 | | 03.08.2020 |
Hellinsia osteodactylus (Svovelfjærmøll) | | 1 | 2 | | 24.07.2010 |
Chionodes continuella | | 1 | 2 | | 11.07.2012 |
Hellinsia tephradactyla (Prikkfjærmøll) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 23.07.2021 |
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 01.07.2007 |
Agonopterix arctica | | 1 | 2 | | 08.08.2013 |
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) | | 1 | 2 | | 10.09.2022 |
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) | | 1 | 2 | | 12.09.2010 |
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 12.09.2010 |
Lozotaenia forsterana (Skogbladvikler) | | 1 | 2 | | 11.07.2012 |
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) | | 1 | 2 | | 08.09.2013 |
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 19.08.2011 |
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Tveskjeggveronikafjærmøll) | | 1 | 2 | | 25.07.2010 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella | | 1 | 2 | | 30.06.2020 |
Dysstroma infuscata (Grå skogmåler) | | 1 | 2 | | 31.07.2008 |
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) | | 1 | 2 | | 12.09.2010 |
Pleurota bicostella | | 1 | 2 | | 22.07.2022 |
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) | | 1 | 2 | | 08.08.2023 |
Prolita sexpunctella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19.07.2015 |
Caryocolum pullatella | | 1 | 2 | | 05.08.2018 |
Hyppa rectilinea (Raggfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 23.07.2022 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter) | | 1 | 2 | | 02.08.2020 |