Ancylis diminutana (Liten seljesigdvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.05.2012 |
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.07.2010 |
Sauterina hofmanniella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 05.06.2009 |
Coleophora discordella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 07.06.2009 |
Pseudohermenias abietana (Grannålvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.06.2009 |
Taleporia tubulosa (Sigarsekkspinner) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.06.2009 |
Tischeria ekebladella (Eikeminérmøll) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.06.2009 |
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.06.2010 |
Loxostege sticticalis (Gullkantengmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 02.06.2012 |
Coleophora otidipennella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.05.2011 |
Ptycholoma lecheana (Blybladvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.06.2009 |
Heterothera serraria (Taigabarmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.06.2010 |
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 02.07.2011 |
Eupithecia analoga (Liten kongledvergmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.06.2011 |
Eulamprotes wilkella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 02.07.2009 |
Pterophorus pentadactyla (Sølvfjærmøll) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.07.2011 |
Aethes margaritana (Gullpraktvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.06.2011 |
Aethes rutilana (Einerpraktvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.06.2011 |
Aethes rubigana (Borrepraktvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.06.2011 |
Hypercallia citrinalis | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.07.2009 |
Piniphila bifasciana (Furublomstvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.07.2010 |
Coleophora trifolii | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.07.2009 |
Pexicopia malvella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.07.2009 |
Deileptenia ribeata (Granbarkmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.07.2009 |
Aproaerema anthyllidella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.06.2010 |
Platytes alpinella (Blålig nebbmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.07.2009 |
Euhyponomeuta stannella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.06.2012 |
Evergestis pallidata (Blek kålmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 05.07.2012 |
Phyllonorycter strigulatella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.08.2010 |
Pristerognatha penthinana (Springfrøvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.06.2009 |
Ennomos erosaria (Eikeflikmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.08.2009 |
Phycita roborella (Streket eikesmalmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29.07.2010 |
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Gjeldkarvedvergmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.08.2009 |
Batrachedra praeangusta | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 05.08.2009 |
Batrachedra pinicolella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.06.2012 |
Yponomeuta padella (Rognespinnmøll) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.07.2009 |
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 02.08.2009 |
Cochylidia subroseana (Rosa gullrispraktvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.07.2011 |
Celypha rufana (Karminprydvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 02.07.2011 |
Coleophora deauratella (Kløversekkmøll) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 05.07.2011 |
Agnoea josephinae | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.08.2008 |
Gluphisia crenata (Brun ospetannspinner) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.06.2010 |
Phyllonorycter salicicolella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.05.2011 |
Phyllonorycter dubitella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.08.2010 |
Phyllonorycter hilarella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31.05.2010 |
Eupithecia irriguata (Flekkdvergmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29.06.2008 |
Tortricodes alternella (Vårvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.05.2010 |
Acrobasis consociella (Liten eikesmalmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24.08.2010 |
Diplodoma laichartingella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 03.07.2010 |
Dahlica lazuri | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 05.05.2010 |