Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) | | 1 | 3 | | 11.07.2010 |
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) | | 1 | 3 | | 29.07.2016 |
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) | | 1 | 3 | | 18.07.2010 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) | | 1 | 2 | | 16.08.2015 |
Pelurga comitata (Meldemåler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 29.07.2016 |
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.08.2015 |
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 02.08.2010 |
Bryotropha terrella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12.07.2010 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter) | | 1 | 2 | | 13.07.2010 |
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29.07.2016 |
Archips oporana (Furubjellevikler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 22.07.2010 |
Phigalia pilosaria (Marsmåler) | | 1 | 2 | | 06.04.2011 |
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 22.07.2010 |
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) | | 1 | 2 | | 08.07.2010 |
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29.07.2010 |
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17.08.2015 |
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) | | 1 | 2 | | 11.08.2015 |
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 13.07.2010 |
Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.08.2015 |
Agriopis leucophaearia (Eikefrostmåler) | | 1 | 2 | | 01.04.2010 |
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 22.07.2010 |
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30.06.2010 |
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 16.05.2008 |
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 26.08.2016 |
Coenophila subrosea (Myrfly) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 02.08.2010 |
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 29.07.2010 |
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 29.07.2016 |
Ochropacha duplaris (Punkthalvspinner) | | 1 | 2 | | 12.07.2010 |
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.08.2015 |
Perizoma alchemillata (Dålundmåler) | | 1 | 2 | | 11.07.2010 |
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29.07.2016 |
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) | | 1 | 2 | | 08.07.2010 |
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) | | 1 | 2 | | 16.08.2015 |
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 26.08.2016 |
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 12.07.2010 |
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 06.10.2011 |
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.08.2015 |
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 22.07.2010 |
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 11.07.2010 |
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 13.07.2010 |
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29.07.2016 |
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 30.06.2010 |
Clostera curtula (Rødflekkstjertspinner) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.05.2009 |
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29.07.2016 |
Falcaria lacertinaria (Fliksigdvinge) | | 1 | 2 | | 13.07.2010 |
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.08.2015 |
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 11.07.2010 |
Cleora cinctaria (Båndbarkmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 23.04.2011 |
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) | | 1 | 2 | | 29.07.2016 |
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 12.05.2014 |