Eupithecia lariciata (Lerkedvergmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.06.2020 |
Depressaria pimpinellae | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 27.03.2017 |
Eupithecia virgaureata (Gullrisdvergmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 08.06.2011 |
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 30.07.2020 |
Caloptilia stigmatella | | 1 | 2 | | 27.05.2014 |
Selenia tetralunaria (Praktmånemåler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 06.06.2021 |
Dysstroma latefasciata (Flekkskogmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31.07.2017 |
Semioscopis strigulana | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 09.05.2023 |
Eana incanana (Bueskyggevikler) | | 1 | 2 | | 02.08.2020 |
Amphipoea fucosa (Variabelt stengelfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 24.08.2011 |
Chionodes lugubrella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.07.2014 |
Taleporia tubulosa (Sigarsekkspinner) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 30.06.2016 |
Nemapogon cloacella (Vedkjukemøll) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.06.2018 |
Loxostege commixtalis (Myrengmott) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 26.06.2022 |
Caradrina selini (Grått urtefly) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.06.2016 |
Chionodes continuella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.07.2019 |
Dichrorampha plumbana (Grå rotvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 29.06.2023 |
Eulamprotes unicolorella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.06.2017 |
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.08.2017 |
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 19.07.2015 |
Bryotropha terrella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 01.07.2020 |
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.06.2021 |
Exaeretia ciniflonella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 27.03.2017 |
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21.07.2015 |
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24.07.2019 |
Aphelia viburniana (Heibladvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 07.07.2014 |
Argyresthia retinella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.09.2012 |
Cochylidia subroseana (Rosa gullrispraktvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16.06.2020 |
Cucullia lucifuga (Svevehettefly) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23.08.2017 |
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28.07.2019 |
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21.05.2014 |
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13.06.2014 |
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 29.06.2013 |
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 29.08.2023 |
Timandra griseata (Grå syremåler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 29.07.2019 |
Bucculatrix nigricomella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 09.06.2021 |
Eupithecia assimilata (Humledvergmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 27.06.2023 |
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 25.07.2019 |
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 03.09.2022 |
Scrobipalpa atriplicella | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 07.06.2016 |
Oxyptilus parvidactyla (Brun svevefjærmøll) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31.07.2017 |
Paratalanta pandalis (Okerengmott) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 05.07.2013 |
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 06.07.2021 |
Tinea svenssoni (Svalereirmøll) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.07.2019 |
Gelechia sororculella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17.08.2019 |
Teleiopsis diffinis | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 06.08.2013 |
Erannis defoliaria (Stor frostmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 03.10.2017 |
Parasemia plantaginis (Piggsvinspinner) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 28.06.2017 |
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 24.08.2012 |
Odontosia carmelita (Brun vårtannspinner) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.06.2012 |