Tengesdal

Norge»Rogaland»Bjerkreim»Tengesdal»

Tengesdal

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerSiste observasjon
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly)1329.07.2016
Carcina quercana (Eikemøll)1329.07.2016
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly)1318.07.2010
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott)1216.08.2015
Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler)1216.08.2015
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly)1202.08.2010
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler)1216.08.2015
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter)1213.07.2010
Bryotropha terrella1212.07.2010
Pelurga comitata (Meldemåler)1229.07.2016
Phigalia pilosaria (Marsmåler)1206.04.2011
Archips oporana (Furubjellevikler)1222.07.2010
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott)1208.07.2010
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler)1229.07.2010
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler)1217.08.2015
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll)1211.08.2015
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly)1213.07.2010
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll)1222.07.2010
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler)1229.07.2016
Agriopis leucophaearia (Eikefrostmåler)1201.04.2010
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly)1222.07.2010
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly)1230.06.2010
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly)1216.05.2008
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler)1226.08.2016
Coenophila subrosea (Myrfly)1202.08.2010
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly)1229.07.2010
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott)1229.07.2016
Ochropacha duplaris (Punkthalvspinner)1212.07.2010
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly)1211.08.2015
Perizoma alchemillata (Dålundmåler)1211.07.2010
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler)1229.07.2016
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott)1208.07.2010
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott)1216.08.2015
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly)1226.08.2016
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly)1212.07.2010
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly)1206.10.2011
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly)1216.08.2015
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly)1222.07.2010
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly)1211.07.2010
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly)1213.07.2010
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly)1229.07.2016
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)1230.06.2010
Clostera curtula (Rødflekkstjertspinner)1216.05.2009
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott)1229.07.2016
Falcaria lacertinaria (Fliksigdvinge)1213.07.2010
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler)1211.08.2015
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly)1211.07.2010
Cleora cinctaria (Båndbarkmåler)1223.04.2011
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott)1229.07.2016
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly)1212.05.2014