Brusand

Norge»Rogaland»»Brusand»

Brusand

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerSiste observasjon
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott)1705.06.2013
Papilio machaon (Svalestjert)1517.06.2008
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge)1503.07.2010
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll)1405.06.2013
Cupido minimus (Dvergblåvinge)1417.06.2008
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler)1405.06.2013
Elachista argentella1406.07.2012
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott)1406.07.2012
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge)1306.07.2012
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler)1306.07.2012
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly)1303.07.2010
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly)1303.07.2010
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)1305.06.2013
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge)1307.06.2009
Longalatedes elymi (Marehalmfly)1306.07.2012
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Rødknappfjærmøll)1303.07.2010
Oligia fasciuncula (Rødgult engfly)1206.07.2012
Apamea anceps (Lyst sandengfly)1203.07.2010
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner)1203.07.2010
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner)1203.07.2010
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly)1203.07.2010
Eupithecia centaureata (Hvit dvergmåler)1203.07.2010
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly)1203.07.2010
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly)1203.07.2010
Eupithecia satyrata (Engdvergmåler)1203.07.2010
Diarsia florida (Engteglfly)1203.07.2010
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer)1203.07.2010
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl)1207.06.2009
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer)1217.06.2006
Epirrhoe alternata (Grå mauremåler)1206.07.2012
Coleophora albidella1213.07.2010
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll)1203.07.2010
Epione vespertaria (Ospebrannmåler)1213.07.2010
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly)1203.07.2010
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral)1213.06.2006
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler)1207.06.2009
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler)1213.07.2010
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler)1206.07.2012
Bactra furfurana (Båndsumpvikler)1206.07.2012
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler)1203.07.2010
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly)1203.07.2010
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly)1203.07.2010
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly)1203.07.2010
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly)1203.07.2010
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler)1213.07.2010
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott)1213.07.2010
Elachista maculicerusella1213.07.2010
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly)1203.07.2010
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott)1206.07.2012
Eucosma obumbratana (Dylleengvikler)1203.07.2010