Lokalitet: Kloterudveien

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl)162 30.07.2020
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge)141929.05.2021
Polygonia c-album (Hvit c)1341302.08.2019
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe)1332202.08.2019
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler)1311419.06.2019
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge)1291730.07.2020
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge)126530.07.2020
Nymphalis antiopa (Sørgekåpe)125501.05.2019
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge)1202225.06.2021
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl)119201.08.2016
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl)1151003.08.2021
Oeneis jutta (Juttas ringvinge)1152114.06.2020
Celastrina argiolus (Vårblåvinge)114808.05.2018
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral)112 02.08.2019
Pararge aegeria (Skogringvinge)112819.06.2019
Colias palaeno (Myrgulvinge)112525.06.2021
Plebejus argus (Argusblåvinge)1121402.08.2019
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl)112311.06.2019
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye)111403.08.2021
Papilio machaon (Svalestjert)18214.06.2020
Aphantopus hyperantus (Gullringvinge)17630.07.2020
Argynnis adippe (Adippeperlemorvinge)17721.07.2013
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)16507.06.2018
Lycaena virgaureae (Oransjegullvinge)16714.08.2013
Melitaea athalia (Marimjellerutevinge)15314.06.2020
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge)15630.07.2020
Plebejus optilete (Myrblåvinge)15525.06.2013
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge)14327.06.2018
Macaria brunneata (Brun buemåler)14327.06.2018
Brenthis ino (Engperlemorvinge)14530.07.2014
Diacrisia sannio (Rødfrynset bjørnespinner)14321.06.2014
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge)13330.07.2014
Pieris rapae (Liten kålsommerfugl)13 07.08.2014
Leptidea sinapis (Skoghvitvinge)13 21.06.2017
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl)12 19.06.2017
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge)12127.06.2018
Carterocephalus silvicola (Svartflekksmyger)12321.06.2017
Polyommatus amandus (Sølvblåvinge)12127.06.2014
Lasiommata maera (Klipperingvinge)12302.07.2012
Semiothisa clathrata (Rutemåler)12 27.06.2014
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler)12121.06.2014
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler)12203.08.2021
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler)11107.06.2018
Lasiommata petropolitana (Bergringvinge)11113.05.2011
Angerona prunaria (Strekmåler)11119.06.2017
Diaphora mendica (Gråbrun tigerspinner)11206.06.2012
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott)11101.06.2014
Plagodis pulveraria (Bred skumringsmåler)11107.06.2013
Rheumaptera hastata (Praktkorsmåler)11103.06.2014
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler)11 19.06.2017