Grødem

Norge»Rogaland»Eigersund»Grødem»

Grødem

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerSiste observasjon
Archips podana (Stor fruktvikler)1117.08.2010
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll)1117.08.2010
Aleimma loeflingiana (Gul eikevikler)1117.08.2010
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly)1117.08.2010
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly)1117.08.2010
Herminia tarsipennalis (Gråbrunt viftefly)1117.08.2010
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)1117.08.2010
Hoplodrina blanda (Mørkt ringurtefly)1117.08.2010
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly)1117.08.2010
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly)1117.08.2010
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly)1117.08.2010
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly)1117.08.2010
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly)1117.08.2010
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly)1117.08.2010
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler)1117.08.2010
Eulithis testata (Krattbærmåler)1117.08.2010
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott)1117.08.2010
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler)1117.08.2010
Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner)1117.08.2010
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler)1117.08.2010
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler)1117.08.2010
Ecliptopera silaceata (Geitramsdråpemåler)1117.08.2010
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott)1117.08.2010
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott)1117.08.2010
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott)1117.08.2010
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler)1117.08.2010
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly)1117.08.2010
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly)1117.08.2010
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly)1117.08.2010
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly)1117.08.2010
Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner)1117.08.2010
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly)1117.08.2010
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly)1117.08.2010
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly)1117.08.2010
Acleris sparsana (Lønnebladflatvikler)1117.08.2010
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler)1117.08.2010
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly)1117.08.2010
Epiblema scutulana (Tistelstengelvikler)1117.08.2010
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott)1117.08.2010
Agonopterix angelicella1117.08.2010
Agonopterix arenella1117.08.2010
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll)1117.08.2010
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott)1117.08.2010
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler)1117.08.2010
Hypenodes humidalis (Dvergnebbfly)1117.08.2010
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott)1117.08.2010
Lyonetia clerkella (Slyngminérmøll)1117.08.2010
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott)1117.08.2010
Eudemis profundana (Eikerullvikler)1117.08.2010
Stenolechia gemmella1117.08.2010