Cydia pactolana (Granbarkglansvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 08.07.2012 |
Gypsonoma aceriana (Poppelkvistvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.08.2016 |
Caryocolum amaurella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 08.08.2015 |
Monochroa saltenella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.07.2019 |
Gnorimoschema herbichii | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 27.06.2013 |
Scrobipalpa nitentella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.07.2021 |
Loxostege commixtalis (Myrengmott) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 26.06.2022 |
Idaea humiliata (Strandengmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18.06.2019 |
Coleophora glitzella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20.07.2014 |
Cochylidia implicitana (Kystpraktvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12.08.2012 |
Pyrgus alveus (Alvesmyger) | | 1 | 2 | | 25.07.2015 |
Catastia marginea (Gulrandsmalmott) | | 1 | 2 | | 28.07.1995 |
Gynnidomorpha alismana (Vassgropraktvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 08.06.2010 |
Platytes cerussella (Dvergnebbmott) | | 1 | 2 | | 12.07.2013 |
Lypusa maurella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20.06.2015 |
Apoda limacodes (Eikesneglespinner) | | 1 | 2 | | 23.05.2018 |
Scrobipalpa nitentella/obsoletella | | 1 | 2 | | 13.07.2014 |
Elachista dispilella/triatomea | | 1 | 2 | | 30.07.2019 |
Stenoptilia islandicus (Fjellfjærmøll) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.07.2011 |
Coleophora plumbella | | 1 | 1 | | 27.06.2013 |
Eriogaster lanestris (Bjørkespinner) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20.04.1984 |
Aethes kindermanniana (Gul malurtpraktvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.08.2008 |
Bohemannia quadrimaculella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.06.2014 |
Anatrachyntis badia | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.08.2013 |
Cepphis advenaria (Vinkelmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.06.2016 |
Pammene clanculana (Dvergbjørksolvikler) | | 1 | 1 | | 30.06.2021 |
Pammene ochsenheimeriana (Gransolvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.06.2011 |
Argynnis niobe (Niobeperlemorvinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 15.07.1970 |
Elachista consortella | | 1 | 1 | | 07.07.2015 |
Boloria improba (Dvergperlemorvinge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.07.2008 |
Ancylis obtusana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.06.2011 |
Triaxomera parasitella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.05.2014 |
Xestia sincera (Lyst taigafly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.07.2010 |
Tineola bisselliella (Klesmøll) | | 1 | 1 | | 20.05.2020 |
Hipparchia hermione (Svabergringvinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 20.07.2015 |
Coleophora vitisella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31.05.2016 |
Mormo maura (Maureren) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.08.2023 |
Retinia resinella (Kvaevikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.06.2016 |
Syncopacma larseniella | | 1 | 1 | | 22.06.2011 |
Boloria polaris (Polarperlemorvinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.07.2015 |
Cnephasia incertana (Enggråvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 26.07.2012 |
Sorhagenia rhamniella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.07.2014 |
Caloptilia falconipennella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.07.2018 |
Filatima incomptella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.06.2022 |
Dichomeris latipennella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27.06.2018 |
Eupithecia ochridata (Okerdvergmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.05.2016 |
Elachista stabilella | | 1 | 1 | | 21.08.2012 |
Eupithecia immundata (Trollbærdvergmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.06.2016 |
Cydalima perspectalis (Buksbommott) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.08.2023 |
Charanyca trigrammica (Linjefly) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.06.2020 |