Apotomis capreana (Seljeløvvikler) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18.08.2022 |
Argyresthia abdominalis | | 1 | 3 | | 08.08.2015 |
Phyllonorycter blancardella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18.05.2014 |
Pyrausta purpuralis (Purpurengmott) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 26.07.2018 |
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24.07.2011 |
Chilo phragmitella (Takrørnebbmott) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22.08.2023 |
Amphipoea lucens (Myrstengelfly) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.08.2016 |
Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 05.08.2022 |
Furcula bifida (Grå gaffelstjert) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19.06.2019 |
Stictea mygindiana (Tyttebærprydvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30.05.2018 |
Eudonia mercurella (Båndmosemott) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30.07.2017 |
Crambus ericella (Lyngheinebbmott) | | 1 | 2 | | 28.06.2022 |
Bryotropha galbanella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 26.06.2012 |
Opostega salaciella | | 1 | 2 | | 28.06.2020 |
Incurvaria oehlmanniella/masculella | | 1 | 2 | | 22.05.2014 |
Borkhausenia minutella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 03.07.2015 |
Ditula angustiorana (Barlindvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.08.2020 |
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.09.2016 |
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 10.09.2009 |
Apamea scolopacina (Praktengfly) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.08.2022 |
Drepana falcataria (Bjørkesigdvinge) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 07.06.2018 |
Plodia interpunctella (Tørrfruktsmalmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 03.06.2008 |
Cerura vinula (Stor gaffelstjert) | | 1 | 1 | | 16.06.1998 |
Gelechia rhombella | | 1 | 1 | | 25.07.2019 |
Gelechia sororculella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.07.2008 |
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 03.08.2019 |
Eupithecia venosata (Marmordvergmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31.05.2017 |
Zelleria hepariella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.08.2014 |
Sitochroa verticalis (Tistelengmott) | | 1 | 1 | | 07.08.2023 |
Epicallima formosella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19.02.2019 |
Crambus uliginosellus (Sumpnebbmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.07.2022 |
Boloria aquilonaris (Myrperlemorvinge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 02.08.2019 |
Niditinea striolella (Gulhodereirmøll) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29.10.2013 |
Parornix betulae | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.06.2011 |
Phyllonorycter sorbi | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.06.2009 |
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) | | 1 | 1 | | 26.05.2016 |
Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.06.2016 |
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.07.2010 |
Jodis lactearia (Blek bladmåler) | | 1 | 1 | | 19.06.2023 |
Eupithecia linariata (Torskemunndvergmåler) | | 1 | 1 | | 21.07.2019 |
Argyresthia pygmaeella | | 1 | 1 | | 24.07.2014 |
Trichiura crataegi (Hagtornspinner) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.07.2009 |
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.08.2009 |
Elachista gleichenella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.06.2008 |
Grapholita tenebrosana (Nypefrøvikler) | | 1 | 1 | | 12.07.2010 |
Borkhausenia fuscescens | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.07.2009 |
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.06.2011 |
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 12.06.1993 |
Epinotia nanana (Liten grankveldvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.08.2012 |
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.08.2016 |