Lokaliteter: Nordland

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl)3149322.04.2021
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler)16261603.07.2020
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler)15444201.09.2019
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler)14362707.10.2015
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral)12331328.08.2019
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge)1214923.07.2019
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl)1114713.06.2019
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge)10141423.06.2020
Perizoma albulata (Englundmåler)1013723.06.2020
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler)9484608.08.2020
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler)939802.08.2021
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll)923608.08.2020
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott)911523.06.2020
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler)8271509.08.2020
Operophtera brumata (Brun høstmåler)8222202.12.2014
Semiothisa clathrata (Rutemåler)813701.07.2020
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge)89115.06.2019
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly)7332219.04.2019
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler)7171506.09.2018
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl)79528.09.2019
Plebejus optilete (Myrblåvinge)79703.07.2020
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)656202.08.2021
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler)643701.09.2019
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler)6401209.08.2020
Zygaena filipendulae (Seksflekket bloddråpesvermer)67712.07.2018
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler)67623.06.2020
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge)66518.07.2018
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler)66629.06.2015
Macaria wauaria (Ripsbuemåler)535408.08.2020
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler)515208.08.2020
Thera juniperata (Grå einerbarmåler)5131128.09.2019
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge)5111630.06.2019
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler)5101728.08.2015
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)58220.09.2018
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge)57720.06.2019
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler)56323.06.2020
Perizoma alchemillata (Dålundmåler)56711.07.2014
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott)56523.06.2020
Eupithecia satyrata (Engdvergmåler)55408.07.2015
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler)55609.06.2014
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler)55223.06.2020
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler)55123.06.2020
Entephria caesiata (Grå bergmåler)55709.08.2020
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll)55410.07.2015
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler)55415.06.2019
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler)429501.09.2019
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly)424929.08.2019
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler)4221301.09.2019
Eulithis prunata (Hagebærmåler)412 29.08.2019
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)49322.09.2016