Lokaliteter: Nordland

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl)3151324.04.2022
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler)18574229.09.2022
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler)17492929.09.2022
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler)16261603.07.2020
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler)12341524.09.2022
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral)12331328.08.2019
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge)1214923.07.2019
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl)1114713.06.2019
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler)10514622.09.2022
Operophtera brumata (Brun høstmåler)10302329.09.2022
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge)10141423.06.2020
Perizoma albulata (Englundmåler)1013723.06.2020
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler)944816.08.2022
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll)923608.08.2020
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler)9191519.09.2022
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott)911523.06.2020
Semiothisa clathrata (Rutemåler)813701.07.2020
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge)89115.06.2019
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler)7461226.08.2022
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly)7362229.09.2022
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl)79528.09.2019
Plebejus optilete (Myrblåvinge)79703.07.2020
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)665225.08.2022
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler)643701.09.2019
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler)6131722.08.2022
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler)67623.06.2020
Zygaena filipendulae (Seksflekket bloddråpesvermer)67712.07.2018
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge)66518.07.2018
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler)66629.06.2015
Entephria caesiata (Grå bergmåler)66726.08.2022
Macaria wauaria (Ripsbuemåler)540422.08.2022
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler)535526.08.2022
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly)528907.09.2022
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler)519216.08.2022
Thera juniperata (Grå einerbarmåler)5131128.09.2019
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge)5111630.06.2019
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)510425.08.2022
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)58220.09.2018
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge)57720.06.2019
Perizoma alchemillata (Dålundmåler)56711.07.2014
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott)56523.06.2020
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler)56323.06.2020
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler)55223.06.2020
Eupithecia satyrata (Engdvergmåler)55408.07.2015
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler)55609.06.2014
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler)55123.06.2020
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler)55415.06.2019
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll)55410.07.2015
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler)4221301.09.2019
Eulithis prunata (Hagebærmåler)412 29.08.2019