Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) | | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15.06.2019 |
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) | | 5 | 5 | 6 | 09.06.2014 |
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) | | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10.07.2015 |
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) | | 5 | 5 | 1 | 23.06.2020 |
Eupithecia satyrata (Engdvergmåler) | | 5 | 5 | 4 | 08.07.2015 |
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) | | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23.06.2020 |
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) | | 4 | 46 | 13 | 30.09.2023 |
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) | | 4 | 19 | 5 | 02.09.2023 |
Acleris bergmanniana (Roseflatvikler) | | 4 | 17 | 2 | 14.08.2023 |
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) | | 4 | 16 | 2 | 23.08.2023 |
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) | | 4 | 15 | 1 | 15.08.2023 |
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) | | 4 | 13 | 2 | 26.08.2023 |
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) | | 4 | 10 | 7 | 12.09.2023 |
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) | | 4 | 7 | 7 | 03.09.2023 |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Geitramsdråpemåler) | | 4 | 6 | 6 | 29.08.2019 |
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) | | 4 | 5 | 1 | 28.08.2023 |
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) | | 4 | 5 | 3 | 01.08.2023 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Rosa båndmåler) | | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15.06.2019 |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) | | 4 | 4 | 3 | 28.06.2023 |
Saturnia pavonia (Nattpåfugløye) | | 4 | 4 | 5 | 01.06.2020 |
Scopula ternata (Blåbærurtemåler) | | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23.06.2020 |
Carsia sororiata (Tranebærmåler) | | 4 | 4 | 1 | 01.08.2023 |
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) | | 3 | 33 | 1 | 25.08.2023 |
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) | | 3 | 26 | 1 | 02.09.2023 |
Paraswammerdamia conspersella | | 3 | 14 | 1 | 02.09.2023 |
Rhigognostis senilella | | 3 | 11 | 7 | 02.09.2023 |
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) | | 3 | 10 | 4 | 29.08.2023 |
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) | | 3 | 10 | 6 | 19.04.2019 |
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) | | 3 | 9 | 5 | 16.09.2022 |
Mompha conturbatella | | 3 | 9 | 2 | 10.08.2023 |
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) | | 3 | 8 | 3 | 03.09.2023 |
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) | | 3 | 6 | 2 | 01.07.2020 |
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) | | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13.08.2019 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) | | 3 | 4 | 2 | 07.08.2023 |
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) | | 3 | 4 | 3 | 29.08.2023 |
Lycaena hippothoe (Purpurgullvinge) | | 3 | 4 | 3 | 23.07.2019 |
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) | | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25.07.2023 |
Platyptilia calodactyla (Gullrisfjærmøll) | | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11.08.2023 |
Epirrhoe alternata (Grå mauremåler) | | 3 | 4 | | 27.06.2023 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) | | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28.08.2015 |
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 19.08.2023 |
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) | | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23.06.2020 |
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 08.07.2015 |
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) | | 3 | 3 | 6 | 01.07.2020 |
Udea decrepitalis (Bregneengmott) | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21.06.2020 |
Grapholita orobana (Vikkefrøvikler) | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 23.06.2020 |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Rustvingespinner) | | 3 | 3 | | 14.09.2023 |
Erebia pandrose (Fjellringvinge) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20.08.2012 |
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 03.10.2023 |
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 28.06.2023 |