Innlandet

Norge»Innlandet»

Innlandet

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerSiste observasjon
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler)103828.07.2019
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler)103421.07.2018
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott)102621.07.2018
Xestia fennica (Gråpudret taigafly)102505.08.2017
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler)102521.07.2018
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler)102403.08.2016
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl)101923.04.2019
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge)101719.06.2017
Eriogaster arbusculae (Dvergbjørkspinner)101626.05.2019
Hylaea fasciaria (Barskogmåler)101527.07.2017
Rivula sericealis (Gult nebbfly)101531.07.2017
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye)101123.04.2020
Macaria fusca (Pjuskemåler)101104.07.2018
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly)911212.09.2018
Hydriomena impluviata (Orebuskmåler)911101.05.2019
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)97712.09.2018
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly)97525.06.2019
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly)96929.07.2019
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler)96708.09.2018
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott)96620.06.2019
Poecilocampa populi (Høstspinner)96519.09.2018
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly)95419.09.2018
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly)95202.08.2016
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly)95229.07.2019
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll)95021.07.2018
Hepialus humuli (Spøkelsesroteter)95016.06.2016
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll)94629.07.2019
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler)93219.09.2018
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott)92925.07.2019
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler)92421.05.2019
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler)92018.07.2018
Zeiraphera griseana (Bartrekveldvikler)91404.09.2015
Leptidea sinapis (Skoghvitvinge)91203.06.2017
Aphantopus hyperantus (Gullringvinge)91202.07.2016
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge)91113.08.2017
Boloria aquilonaris (Myrperlemorvinge)91013.07.2018
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly)89925.07.2019
Eupithecia succenturiata (Burotdvergmåler)89220.06.2019
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly)87913.07.2019
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly)87611.09.2015
Autographa bractea (Storflekket metallfly)85922.07.2018
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly)85713.09.2018
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler)85716.06.2017
Eilema lurideola (Blygrå lavspinner)84802.08.2016
Caradrina montana (Lyst urtefly)84511.09.2015
Colostygia pectinataria (Svartflekket olivenmåler)84216.06.2017
Ecliptopera silaceata (Geitramsdråpemåler)84120.07.2018
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler)84103.08.2016
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly)84025.07.2019
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler)83821.05.2019