Hemaris fuciformis (Bredkantet humlesvermer) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 07.07.2022 |
Synanthedon spheciformis (Oreglassvinge) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12.07.2014 |
Pseudococcyx turionella (Stor furuknoppvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17.06.2017 |
Eupithecia tenuiata (Seljedvergmåler) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 27.07.2017 |
Euhyponomeutoides ribesiella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 31.05.2018 |
Glyphipterix bergstraesserella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14.07.2013 |
Nemapogon picarella (Svartstripet kjukemøll) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20.07.2022 |
Idaea serpentata (Brun engmåler) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 28.07.2011 |
Mompha locupletella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12.08.2022 |
Incurvaria circulella | | 2 | 2 | 4 | 02.07.2023 |
Acleris fimbriana (Lyngflatvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 03.10.2020 |
Argolamprotes micella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 07.08.2014 |
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11.08.2022 |
Pyrausta aurata (Mynteengmott) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20.06.2021 |
Xestia lorezi (Høyfjellsbakkefly) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13.07.2014 |
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 05.08.2011 |
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 29.08.2022 |
Coranarta cordigera (Svart heifly) | | 2 | 2 | | 28.06.2010 |
Caryocolum junctella | | 1 | 11 | 4 | 16.09.2013 |
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 16.07.2014 |
Crambus hamella (Engnebbmott) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 24.07.2014 |
Rhyacia simulans (Sandmarkfly) | | 1 | 7 | 7 | 28.08.2015 |
Nudaria mundana (Nakenspinner) | | 1 | 6 | 3 | 27.06.2023 |
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) | | 1 | 6 | 5 | 05.07.2023 |
Neofriseria peliella | | 1 | 5 | 3 | 29.06.2023 |
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Lyngfjærmøll) | | 1 | 4 | 3 | 07.06.2011 |
Synanthedon polaris (Fjellglassvinge) | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14.07.2013 |
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) | | 1 | 4 | 3 | 24.07.2011 |
Ancylis diminutana (Liten seljesigdvikler) | | 1 | 4 | | 20.06.2009 |
Udea olivalis (Olivenengmott) | | 1 | 4 | | 20.06.2009 |
Lygephila viciae (Kalkvikkefly) | | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10.06.2011 |
Larentia clavaria (Kattostmåler) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 08.09.2023 |
Eupithecia pygmaeata (Arvedvergmåler) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 25.06.2011 |
Euspilapteryx auroguttella | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 27.06.2021 |
Hedya dimidiana (Brun fugleskittvikler) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 24.07.2011 |
Elachista pullicomella | | 1 | 3 | 4 | 30.06.2014 |
Eilema cereola (Einerlavspinner) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 02.08.2011 |
Oxyptilus pilosellae (Rødbrun svevefjærmøll) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20.07.2022 |
Epinotia bilunana (Hvit kveldvikler) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 29.06.2023 |
Agonopterix arenella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19.05.2014 |
Anacampsis populella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21.09.2020 |
Philedonides lunana (Vårbåndvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 29.04.2018 |
Eupithecia lariciata (Lerkedvergmåler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.06.2020 |
Lampronia corticella (Bringebærknoppmøll) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 27.06.2021 |
Scrobipalpa atriplicella | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 07.06.2016 |
Platyptilia calodactyla (Gullrisfjærmøll) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 08.06.2011 |
Dichrorampha acuminatana (Spissvinget rotvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 27.07.2017 |
Pyrgus alveus (Alvesmyger) | | 1 | 2 | | 25.07.2015 |
Loxostege commixtalis (Myrengmott) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 26.06.2022 |
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20.07.2011 |