Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 23.07.2019 |
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.08.2022 |
Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.09.2018 |
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.06.2023 |
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) | | 1 | 1 | | 01.08.2023 |
Epinotia nemorivaga (Melbærkveldvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01.07.2020 |
Falcaria lacertinaria (Fliksigdvinge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29.08.2023 |
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29.06.2023 |
Grapholita orobana (Vikkefrøvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.06.2020 |
Perizoma albulata (Englundmåler) | | 1 | 1 | | 23.06.2020 |
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) | | 1 | 1 | | 15.06.2019 |
Phiaris metallicana (Gullprydvikler) | | 1 | 1 | | 23.06.2020 |
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) | | 1 | 1 | | 23.06.2020 |
Phiaris palustrana (Skogprydvikler) | | 1 | 1 | | 03.07.2020 |
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) | | 1 | 1 | | 23.06.2020 |
Hedya atropunctana (Rosa fugleskittvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.06.2019 |
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) | | 1 | 1 | | 23.06.2020 |
Eriocrania semipurpurella/sangii | | 1 | 1 | | 21.05.2021 |
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) | | 1 | 1 | | 28.06.2023 |
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) | | 1 | 1 | | 16.08.2021 |
Semioscopis avellanella | | 1 | 1 | | 03.06.2021 |
Argyresthia sorbiella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.07.2023 |
Rhigognostis schmaltzella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.08.2023 |
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Øyemåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.06.2020 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) | | 1 | 1 | | 07.08.2023 |
Phiaris obsoletana (Fjellprydvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.06.2020 |
Pleurota bicostella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.06.2020 |
Elachista humilis | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.07.2023 |
Glyphipterix haworthana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.05.2021 |
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) | | 1 | 1 | | 01.07.2020 |
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.09.2023 |
Cnephasia stephensiana (Båndgråvikler) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.08.2020 |
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 03.10.2023 |
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Rødknappfjærmøll) | | 1 | 1 | | 31.07.2023 |
Carpatolechia proximella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.06.2020 |
Saturnia pavonia (Nattpåfugløye) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01.06.2020 |
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler) | | 1 | 1 | | 28.06.2023 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter) | | 1 | 1 | | 23.07.2019 |
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.08.2019 |
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.06.2020 |
Lampronia rupella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01.07.2020 |
Aethes rutilana (Einerpraktvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01.07.2020 |
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.08.2022 |
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.07.2018 |
Plebejus optilete (Myrblåvinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 03.07.2020 |
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 01.07.2020 |
Celastrina argiolus (Vårblåvinge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29.06.2023 |
Dichrorampha plumbana (Grå rotvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.06.2020 |
Apotomis infida (Båndløvvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 07.08.2023 |
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.09.2022 |