Hopp til hovedinnhold

Lokaliteter: Bærum

ArtArtsinfoLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl)1223302.04.2024
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl)817414.07.2020
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl)811121.05.2020
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl)716121.05.2020
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye)614320.04.2018
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral)421923.08.2019
Nymphalis antiopa (Sørgekåpe)414508.04.2023
Pieris brassicae (Stor kålsommerfugl)49114.07.2020
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge)44213.08.2017
Polygonia c-album (Hvit c)314212.07.2019
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge)35725.06.2017
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl)34323.08.2019
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler)34102.06.2013
Issoria lathonia (Sølvkåpe)33223.08.2019
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)33214.08.2015
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe)211319.09.2017
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll)29114.07.2020
Lasiommata megera (Sørringvinge)27318.08.2019
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly)26107.05.2011
Epirrhoe alternata (Grå mauremåler)26201.06.2013
Papilio machaon (Svalestjert)25228.06.2016
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler)25102.06.2013
Semiothisa clathrata (Rutemåler)25305.06.2016
Eupithecia satyrata (Engdvergmåler)24102.06.2013
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Øyemåler)24112.06.2010
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner)24102.06.2013
Aphantopus hyperantus (Gullringvinge)23228.06.2016
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler)23 01.06.2013
Agonopterix arenella23112.08.2008
Anticlea badiata (Brun rosemåler)23 07.05.2011
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly)23107.05.2011
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly)22210.08.2008
Argynnis adippe (Adippeperlemorvinge)22216.07.2018
Lasiommata maera (Klipperingvinge)22112.07.2021
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott)22102.06.2013
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly)22212.08.2008
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler)22110.08.2008
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge)22 19.04.2020
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler)22202.06.2013
Triphosa dubitata (Kobbermåler)17102.05.2008
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)15 13.08.2008
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott)15113.08.2008
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott)15113.08.2008
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll)15113.08.2008
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)14113.08.2008
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly)14209.06.2007
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly)14312.06.2010
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly)14301.06.2013
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly)14 13.08.2008
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Berberisduskmåler)14123.04.2008