Hopp til hovedinnhold

Lokaliteter: Tønsberg

ArtArtsinfoLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl)1126623.07.2019
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl)38202.04.2019
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye)37301.10.2019
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper)35722.07.2017
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge)34323.07.2019
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl)34123.07.2019
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge)34511.09.2018
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)33224.07.2018
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl)29820.05.2024
Lasiommata megera (Sørringvinge)28529.07.2018
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe)28627.07.2018
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler)27401.11.2017
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl)27223.06.2019
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral)27429.06.2018
Operophtera brumata (Brun høstmåler)26309.11.2017
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler)26515.07.2019
Issoria lathonia (Sølvkåpe)26720.05.2024
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer)24406.06.2018
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly)23211.06.2018
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner)23206.06.2019
Erannis defoliaria (Stor frostmåler)23201.11.2017
Hyles gallii (Mauresvermer)22201.08.2013
Eilema lurideola (Blygrå lavspinner)22131.07.2015
Rivula sericealis (Gult nebbfly)22123.09.2017
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler)22117.07.2018
Aplocera plagiata (Stor perikummåler)22112.06.2018
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)22101.07.2016
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly)18528.08.2019
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly)17509.07.2019
Aphantopus hyperantus (Gullringvinge)16509.07.2019
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)16517.07.2018
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler)16624.08.2018
Pieris rapae (Liten kålsommerfugl)16222.07.2018
Ptilophora plumigera (Fjærtannspinner)15427.10.2017
Ochlodes sylvanus (Engsmyger)15402.06.2018
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler)15428.09.2017
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler)15413.09.2019
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly)14228.08.2019
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler)14104.07.2024
Thera juniperata (Grå einerbarmåler)14415.10.2017
Agriopis marginaria (Vårfrostmåler)14427.03.2019
Lycaena virgaureae (Oransjegullvinge)14322.07.2018
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly)14426.08.2019
Poecilocampa populi (Høstspinner)13227.10.2017
Ectropis crepuscularia (Vårbarkmåler)13201.05.2019
Satyrium w-album (Almestjertvinge)13303.07.2024
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly)13321.09.2017
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly)13318.06.2018
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler)13228.08.2019
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly)13226.08.2019