Vang

Norge»Oppland»Vang»

Vang

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerSiste observasjon
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler)41002.08.2016
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly)41025.07.2016
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott)41005.08.2016
Macaria brunneata (Brun buemåler)4921.08.2017
Zeiraphera griseana (Bartrekveldvikler)4812.09.2014
Venusia cambrica (Rognemåler)4804.08.2016
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly)4702.08.2016
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Rustvingespinner)4519.04.2019
Boloria napaea (Fjellperlemorvinge)4401.07.2018
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler)4422.07.2014
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly)35929.04.2019
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly)33902.08.2016
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly)33329.07.2019
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly)33225.07.2019
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly)33119.09.2018
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly)32908.08.2016
Elophos vittaria (Blek ringmåler)32915.07.2019
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly)32829.07.2019
Trichopteryx carpinata (Bjørketungemåler)32829.04.2019
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler)32826.07.2019
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly)32713.07.2019
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler)32716.06.2016
Epione vespertaria (Ospebrannmåler)32502.08.2016
Selenia dentaria (Blek månemåler)32425.04.2019
Achlya flavicornis (Vårhalvspinner)32129.04.2019
Autographa bractea (Storflekket metallfly)32122.07.2018
Eulithis testata (Krattbærmåler)31915.09.2015
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly)31902.08.2016
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott)31925.07.2019
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler)31716.06.2016
Trichiura crataegi (Hagtornspinner)31629.07.2019
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly)31619.09.2018
Ecliptopera silaceata (Geitramsdråpemåler)31630.05.2017
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly)31502.08.2016
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly)31431.08.2016
Eilema lurideola (Blygrå lavspinner)31402.08.2016
Clostera curtula (Rødflekkstjertspinner)31412.07.2019
Lasionycta proxima (Smellefjellfly)31409.09.2017
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly)31302.08.2016
Geometra papilionaria (Kjempebladmåler)31308.08.2016
Carpatolechia proximella31021.05.2019
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly)31027.07.2017
Poecilocampa populi (Høstspinner)31019.09.2018
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler)31016.06.2017
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll)3902.08.2016
Epirrhoe tristata (Engmauremåler)3906.06.2017
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly)3929.04.2019
Agonopterix angelicella3902.08.2016
Ypsolopha parenthesella3926.07.2018
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly)3801.05.2019