Hurum

Norge»Buskerud»Hurum»

Hurum

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerSiste observasjon
Lasiommata megera (Sørringvinge)6805.08.2018
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer)34114.07.2017
Phalera bucephala (Oksehodespinner)33410.06.2018
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly)32221.09.2015
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly)31802.09.2017
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler)31101.07.2017
Selenia dentaria (Blek månemåler)3921.05.2016
Melanchra persicariae (Svart hagefly)3714.07.2017
Issoria lathonia (Sølvkåpe)3511.05.2019
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe)3431.07.2018
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)25214.10.2017
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly)25017.06.2017
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott)23913.09.2017
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner)23401.06.2016
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)23017.07.2016
Pterostoma palpina (Nebbspinner)23004.06.2016
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler)22931.05.2018
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler)22702.06.2016
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly)22427.05.2016
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer)22431.05.2018
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly)22427.05.2016
Laspeyria flexula (Sigdfly)22414.07.2017
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly)22314.07.2017
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner)22231.05.2018
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly)22117.07.2016
Rivula sericealis (Gult nebbfly)22017.07.2016
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd)21904.10.2012
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly)21931.05.2018
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly)21906.06.2017
Habrosyne pyritoides (Prakthalvspinner)21914.07.2017
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner)21927.05.2016
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly)21829.09.2012
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly)21721.07.2016
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)21724.08.2018
Charissa obscurata (Tannringmåler)21522.07.2016
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly)21529.09.2012
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly)21509.05.2016
Eilema lurideola (Blygrå lavspinner)21503.08.2017
Pheosia tremula (Seljetannspinner)21509.05.2016
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly)21431.05.2018
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly)21431.05.2018
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly)21321.07.2016
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly)21309.05.2016
Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye)21303.06.2016
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly)21211.07.2018
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler)21214.07.2017
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Stjertmåler)21221.06.2018
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly)21217.06.2017
Lomographa temerata (Båndhermelinmåler)21202.06.2016
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly)21214.07.2017