Hurum

Norge»Buskerud»Hurum»

Hurum

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerSiste observasjon
Lasiommata megera (Sørringvinge)6805.08.2018
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer)34114.07.2017
Phalera bucephala (Oksehodespinner)33531.07.2019
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly)32221.09.2015
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly)31802.09.2017
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler)31101.07.2017
Selenia dentaria (Blek månemåler)3921.05.2016
Melanchra persicariae (Svart hagefly)3714.07.2017
Issoria lathonia (Sølvkåpe)3511.05.2019
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe)3431.07.2018
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)25214.10.2017
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly)25017.06.2017
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott)23913.09.2017
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner)23401.06.2016
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)23017.07.2016
Pterostoma palpina (Nebbspinner)23004.06.2016
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler)22931.05.2018
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler)22702.06.2016
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly)22427.05.2016
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly)22427.05.2016
Laspeyria flexula (Sigdfly)22414.07.2017
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer)22431.05.2018
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly)22314.07.2017
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner)22231.05.2018
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly)22117.07.2016
Rivula sericealis (Gult nebbfly)22017.07.2016
Habrosyne pyritoides (Prakthalvspinner)21914.07.2017
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly)21931.05.2018
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly)21906.06.2017
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd)21904.10.2012
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner)21927.05.2016
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly)21829.09.2012
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)21724.08.2018
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly)21721.07.2016
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly)21509.05.2016
Pheosia tremula (Seljetannspinner)21509.05.2016
Eilema lurideola (Blygrå lavspinner)21503.08.2017
Charissa obscurata (Tannringmåler)21522.07.2016
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly)21529.09.2012
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly)21431.05.2018
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly)21431.05.2018
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Stjertmåler)21317.09.2019
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly)21321.07.2016
Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye)21303.06.2016
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly)21309.05.2016
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler)21214.07.2017
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly)21214.07.2017
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer)21217.07.2016
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly)21211.07.2018
Lomographa temerata (Båndhermelinmåler)21202.06.2016