Lokalitet: Årvikenes

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl)1433023.04.2022
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral)1353323.08.2021
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl)1282523.04.2022
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge)1191623.04.2022
Agriopis marginaria (Vårfrostmåler)1131306.04.2022
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler)1111126.06.2019
Celastrina argiolus (Vårblåvinge)19623.04.2022
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler)19801.10.2020
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly)18619.09.2021
Thera juniperata (Grå einerbarmåler)18923.10.2020
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly)18724.07.2020
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly)18920.09.2017
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler)18923.10.2020
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge)17922.08.2021
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly)17708.08.2018
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly)17503.04.2021
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler)17623.05.2021
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl)17723.08.2021
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler)16619.09.2021
Erannis defoliaria (Stor frostmåler)16723.10.2020
Lycia hirtaria (Olivenlurvemåler)16624.04.2022
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)16726.08.2020
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly)16701.10.2020
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl)16324.04.2022
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner)16624.08.2016
Paratalanta hyalinalis (Knoppurtengmott)15524.06.2018
Thera firmata (Fjærbarmåler)15519.09.2021
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly)15419.09.2021
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer)15515.05.2021
Panolis flammea (Furufly)15523.05.2021
Colotois pennaria (Spinnermåler)15723.10.2020
Eulithis testata (Krattbærmåler)14423.08.2016
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)14319.09.2021
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler)14421.07.2019
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly)14415.05.2021
Polygonia c-album (Hvit c)14424.04.2022
Antitype chi (Chifly)14420.09.2017
Dendrolimus pini (Furuspinner)14422.06.2021
Selenia dentaria (Blek månemåler)14422.05.2020
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler)14424.08.2016
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly)13205.09.2016
Ectropis crepuscularia (Vårbarkmåler)13223.05.2021
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler)13323.08.2016
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)13324.08.2016
Achlya flavicornis (Vårhalvspinner)13317.04.2021
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler)13324.07.2020
Cerastis rubricosa (Fiolett vårfly)13328.04.2021
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler)13428.09.2013
Charissa obscurata (Tannringmåler)13328.07.2016
Pheosia tremula (Seljetannspinner)13323.05.2021