Lokalitet: Årviknes

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl)1382801.10.2020
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral)1312928.09.2020
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl)1242201.10.2020
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge)1161513.06.2020
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler)1111126.06.2019
Agriopis marginaria (Vårfrostmåler)1101020.02.2020
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler)19801.10.2020
Thera juniperata (Grå einerbarmåler)18923.10.2020
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly)18724.07.2020
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly)18920.09.2017
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler)18923.10.2020
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly)17708.08.2018
Celastrina argiolus (Vårblåvinge)17419.05.2017
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly)17605.09.2016
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge)16828.08.2020
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly)16701.10.2020
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl)16623.09.2019
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler)16521.05.2020
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner)16624.08.2016
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)16726.08.2020
Erannis defoliaria (Stor frostmåler)16723.10.2020
Lycia hirtaria (Olivenlurvemåler)15527.04.2020
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl)15325.04.2020
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly)15519.04.2018
Colotois pennaria (Spinnermåler)15723.10.2020
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler)15501.10.2020
Paratalanta hyalinalis (Knoppurtengmott)15524.06.2018
Eulithis testata (Krattbærmåler)14423.08.2016
Antitype chi (Chifly)14420.09.2017
Panolis flammea (Furufly)14425.04.2020
Thera firmata (Fjærbarmåler)14420.09.2017
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly)14401.10.2020
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer)14427.05.2018
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler)14424.08.2016
Selenia dentaria (Blek månemåler)14422.05.2020
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly)13327.05.2018
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler)13331.07.2016
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler)13428.09.2013
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl)13125.04.2020
Charissa obscurata (Tannringmåler)13328.07.2016
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)13324.08.2016
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly)13205.09.2016
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler)13323.08.2016
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler)13324.07.2020
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)13330.09.2020
Dendrolimus pini (Furuspinner)13302.08.2020
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge)12210.07.2020
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly)12205.09.2016
Pieris brassicae (Stor kålsommerfugl)12102.06.2018
Poecilocampa populi (Høstspinner)12204.11.2018