Lokalitet: Årviknes

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl)1423023.08.2021
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral)1353323.08.2021
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl)1262423.06.2021
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge)1171527.04.2021
Agriopis marginaria (Vårfrostmåler)1121203.04.2021
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler)1111126.06.2019
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler)19801.10.2020
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly)18619.09.2021
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler)18923.10.2020
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly)18724.07.2020
Thera juniperata (Grå einerbarmåler)18923.10.2020
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly)18920.09.2017
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl)17723.08.2021
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler)17623.05.2021
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly)17503.04.2021
Celastrina argiolus (Vårblåvinge)17419.05.2017
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly)17708.08.2018
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge)17922.08.2021
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner)16624.08.2016
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly)16701.10.2020
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler)16619.09.2021
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)16726.08.2020
Erannis defoliaria (Stor frostmåler)16723.10.2020
Lycia hirtaria (Olivenlurvemåler)15527.04.2020
Paratalanta hyalinalis (Knoppurtengmott)15524.06.2018
Panolis flammea (Furufly)15523.05.2021
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer)15515.05.2021
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly)15419.09.2021
Thera firmata (Fjærbarmåler)15519.09.2021
Colotois pennaria (Spinnermåler)15723.10.2020
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl)15325.04.2020
Antitype chi (Chifly)14420.09.2017
Dendrolimus pini (Furuspinner)14422.06.2021
Selenia dentaria (Blek månemåler)14422.05.2020
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly)14415.05.2021
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler)14424.08.2016
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler)14421.07.2019
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)14319.09.2021
Eulithis testata (Krattbærmåler)14423.08.2016
Pheosia tremula (Seljetannspinner)13323.05.2021
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl)13125.04.2020
Polygonia c-album (Hvit c)13322.08.2021
Ectropis crepuscularia (Vårbarkmåler)13223.05.2021
Pieris brassicae (Stor kålsommerfugl)13229.06.2021
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly)13205.09.2016
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)13324.08.2016
Clostera curtula (Rødflekkstjertspinner)13315.05.2021
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler)13428.09.2013
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler)13324.07.2020
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler)13323.08.2016