Lokalitet: Rogn

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly)1491020.06.2019
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly)148629.04.2019
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana146729.04.2019
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly)144316.06.2016
Cerastis rubricosa (Fiolett vårfly)138625.04.2019
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly)138203.10.2020
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly)135515.09.2015
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll)133603.10.2020
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly)1331020.06.2019
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)132720.06.2019
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly)131420.06.2019
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly)130804.09.2020
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)130401.09.2015
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly)130715.09.2015
Semiothisa clathrata (Rutemåler)130120.06.2019
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly)128520.06.2019
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly)127316.06.2016
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly)125115.09.2015
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler)125 20.06.2019
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler)125220.06.2019
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly)125606.10.2015
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly)124408.08.2016
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly)124505.08.2016
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly)124615.09.2015
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly)123709.09.2017
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)123409.09.2017
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler)123605.08.2016
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler)123912.09.2014
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler)122406.10.2015
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly)1221208.06.2016
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler)122215.06.2017
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly)1221316.06.2016
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly)122325.08.2013
Ptilodon capucina (Kameltannspinner)122416.06.2017
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner)121304.09.2020
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler)120506.10.2015
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly)120830.07.2020
Trichopteryx carpinata (Bjørketungemåler)120325.04.2019
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly)120516.06.2016
Hydriomena impluviata (Orebuskmåler)119430.05.2017
Autographa bractea (Storflekket metallfly)119326.08.2015
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler)119503.10.2020
Eupithecia succenturiata (Burotdvergmåler)119520.06.2019
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler)119621.05.2019
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler)119420.06.2019
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly)119607.06.2016
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott)119220.06.2019
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly)118615.09.2015
Autographa macrogamma (Gyllenbrunt metallfly)118828.07.2019
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler)118116.06.2016