«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (06.08.2009)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.08.2008)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.08.2008)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (12.08.2009)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Frode Falkenberg (25.08.2009)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Rune Voie (02.08.2009)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Rune Voie (02.08.2009)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Rune Voie (02.08.2009)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barskogmåler) Rune Voie (02.08.2009)
Epirrhoe alternata (Grå mauremåler) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Dysstroma latefasciata (Flekkskogmåler) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Ochropacha duplaris (Punkthalvspinner) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Øyemåler) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Egil Frantzen (26.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Egil Frantzen (26.08.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Egil Frantzen (26.08.2009)
Xestia castanea (Lyngbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (22.08.2009)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.08.2008)
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) Frode Falkenberg (21.08.2009)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barskogmåler) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Lymantria monacha (Barskognonne) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Thera firmata (Fjærbarmåler) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) Frode Falkenberg (20.08.2009)
Thera firmata (Fjærbarmåler) Rune Voie (31.08.2009)
Aplocera plagiata (Stor perikummåler) Rune Voie (29.08.2009)
Thera firmata (Fjærbarmåler) Rune Voie (28.08.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Rune Voie (28.08.2009)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Grønning (29.08.2009)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) John Grønning (29.08.2009)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Rune Voie (27.08.2009)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Rune Voie (27.08.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Rune Voie (27.08.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Rune Voie (27.08.2009)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Arild Breistøl (12.08.2009)