Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (15.09.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Michael Fredriksen (14.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Michael Fredriksen (14.09.2009)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (14.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Michael Fredriksen (15.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Michael Fredriksen (14.09.2009)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Trond Einar Brobakk (08.09.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond Einar Brobakk (06.09.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (15.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (15.09.2009)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (15.09.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Olav Krogsæter (15.09.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (15.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (15.09.2009)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Olav Krogsæter (15.09.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) John Grønning (13.09.2009)
Dryobotodes eremita (Grått eikefly) John Grønning (14.09.2009)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) John Grønning (14.09.2009)
Tiliacea citrago (Lindegulfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (14.09.2009)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Olav Krogsæter (14.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (14.09.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (14.09.2009)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (14.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (14.09.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Olav Krogsæter (14.09.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (13.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (13.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (13.09.2009)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Olav Krogsæter (13.09.2009)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (13.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (12.09.2009)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (12.09.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Kjell Mjølsnes (12.09.2009)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (12.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (12.09.2009)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (12.09.2009)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (12.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2009)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2009)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2009)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Pål Mølnvik (11.09.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.09.2009)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.09.2009)