Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.08.2007)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.08.2007)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.08.2007)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.08.2007)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.08.2007)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.08.2007)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.08.2007)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2007)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2007)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.08.2007)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.08.2007)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.08.2007)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.08.2006)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (25.08.2006)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Terje Bøhler (18.08.2007)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.08.2006)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.08.2006)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.08.2006)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.08.2006)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.08.2006)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2007)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (31.08.2007)
Amphipyra perflua (Tofarget pyramidefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.08.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.08.2007)
Apamea scolopacina (Praktengfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.08.2007)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Bjørn Berg (13.08.2007)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (24.08.2007)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Kjell Tore Vosland (28.08.2007)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.08.2007)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.08.2007)
Cucullia umbratica (Lyst hettefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.08.2007)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.08.2007)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Egil Frantzen (23.08.2007)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.08.2007)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.08.2007)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.08.2007)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Egil Frantzen (16.08.2007)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Egil Frantzen (31.08.2007)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Frode Falkenberg (30.08.2007)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (30.08.2007)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Michael Fredriksen (21.08.2007)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Michael Fredriksen (30.08.2007)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Egil Frantzen (29.08.2007)
Noctua interjecta (Brunt båndfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.08.2007)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (29.08.2007)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Olav Krogsæter (29.08.2007)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Frode Falkenberg (28.08.2007)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (28.07.2007)