Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.08.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Rune Voie (28.08.2009)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) John Grønning (29.08.2009)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Grønning (29.08.2009)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Rune Voie (27.08.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Rune Voie (27.08.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Rune Voie (27.08.2009)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Rune Voie (27.08.2009)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Arild Breistøl (12.08.2009)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Frode Falkenberg (14.08.2009)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (11.08.2009)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (29.08.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.08.2009)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.08.2009)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.08.2009)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (23.08.2009)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (28.08.2009)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Dag O. Bollingmo (18.08.2009)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Pål Mølnvik (31.08.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (31.08.2009)
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.08.2009)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.08.2009)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.08.2009)
Opigena polygona (Kjølfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.08.2009)
Opigena polygona (Kjølfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.08.2009)