Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) Morten A: Mjelde (08.06.2007)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) Morten A: Mjelde (06.06.2007)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Morten A: Mjelde (06.06.2007)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Morten A: Mjelde (06.06.2007)
Acronicta auricoma (Broket kveldfly) Morten A: Mjelde (06.06.2007)
Thyatira batis (Flekkhalvspinner) Morten A: Mjelde (05.06.2007)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Morten A: Mjelde (05.06.2007)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Morten A: Mjelde (05.06.2007)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Morten A: Mjelde (05.06.2007)
Thyatira batis (Flekkhalvspinner) Morten A: Mjelde (05.06.2007)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Engsmyger) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2007)
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2007)
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2007)
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2007)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Engsmyger) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2007)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2007)
Anarta myrtilli (Rødt heifly) Frode Falkenberg (24.06.2007)
Nymphalis antiopa (Sørgekåpe) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.06.2007)
Melitaea athalia (Marimjellerutevinge) Rune Voie (07.06.2007)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Rune Voie (07.06.2007)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Plebejus optilete (Myrblåvinge) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Plebejus orbitulus (Fjellblåvinge) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Glacies coracina (Fjellmåler) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purpurgullvinge) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.06.2007)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purpurgullvinge) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.06.2007)
Lasiommata megera (Sørringvinge) Morten A: Mjelde (15.06.2006)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) John Martin Mjelde (21.06.2007)
Phtheochroa inopiana (Burotpraktvikler) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Clostera pigra (Dvergstjertspinner) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Acronicta auricoma (Broket kveldfly) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Yezognophos vittaria (Blek ringmåler) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Vårkrattmåler) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Hydriomena impluviata (Orebuskmåler) John Martin Mjelde (01.06.2007)
Achlya flavicornis (Vårhalvspinner) John Martin Mjelde (01.06.2007)
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler) (07.06.2007)
Jodis putata (Blåbærbladmåler) John Martin Mjelde (05.06.2007)
Boloria freija (Frøyas perlemorvinge) (02.06.2007)
Boloria freija (Frøyas perlemorvinge) Morten A: Mjelde (02.06.2007)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Rustvingespinner) John Martin Mjelde (03.06.2007)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) John Martin Mjelde (21.06.2007)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) John Martin Mjelde (21.06.2007)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Vårkrattmåler) John Martin Mjelde (21.06.2007)
Yezognophos vittaria (Blek ringmåler) John Martin Mjelde (21.06.2007)