Tortricidae (Viklere)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.07.2008)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Michael Fredriksen (28.07.2008)
Eupoecilia sanguisorbana (Blodtoppraktvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (04.07.2007)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2008)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Michael Fredriksen (24.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2008)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2008)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.07.2008)
Apotomis capreana (Seljeløvvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.07.2008)
Cydia duplicana (Einerglansvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.07.2008)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.07.2008)
Dichrorampha flavidorsana (Reinfannrotvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.07.2008)
Eana incanana (Bueskyggevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.07.2008)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.07.2008)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.07.2008)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.07.2008)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.07.2008)
Rhopobota ustomaculana (Tyttebærhakevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (21.07.2008)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Olav Krogsæter (21.07.2008)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Olav Krogsæter (21.07.2008)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Olav Krogsæter (20.07.2008)
Epinotia immundana (Brun kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (20.07.2008)
Eucosma obumbratana (Dylleengvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (18.07.2008)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (18.07.2008)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (18.07.2008)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (18.07.2008)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (18.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (18.07.2008)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.07.2008)
Thiodia citrana (Sitronvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2008)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2008)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2008)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Olav Krogsæter (17.07.2008)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2008)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (15.07.2008)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (04.07.2008)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (04.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) John Grønning (10.07.2008)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) Kjell Tore Vogsland (11.07.2008)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Olav Krogsæter (12.07.2008)