Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Michael Fredriksen (14.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Michael Fredriksen (14.09.2009)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (14.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Michael Fredriksen (15.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Michael Fredriksen (14.09.2009)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Trond Einar Brobakk (08.09.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond Einar Brobakk (06.09.2009)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (15.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (15.09.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (15.09.2009)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Olav Krogsæter (15.09.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Olav Krogsæter (15.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (15.09.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (15.09.2009)
Dryobotodes eremita (Grått eikefly) John Grønning (14.09.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) John Grønning (13.09.2009)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) John Grønning (14.09.2009)
Tiliacea citrago (Lindegulfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (14.09.2009)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Olav Krogsæter (14.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (14.09.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (14.09.2009)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (14.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (14.09.2009)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Olav Krogsæter (14.09.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (13.09.2009)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Olav Krogsæter (13.09.2009)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (13.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (13.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (13.09.2009)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (12.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (12.09.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Kjell Mjølsnes (12.09.2009)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (12.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (12.09.2009)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (12.09.2009)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (12.09.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2009)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2009)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2009)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2009)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Pål Mølnvik (11.09.2009)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.09.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.09.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (11.09.2009)