«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)
Macaria alternata (Grå buemåler) John Martin Mjelde (09.06.2007)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) John Martin Mjelde (09.06.2007)
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner) John Martin Mjelde (09.06.2007)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) John Martin Mjelde (09.06.2007)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) John Martin Mjelde (09.06.2007)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) (09.06.2007)
Phalera bucephala (Oksehodespinner) John Martin Mjelde (09.06.2007)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) John Martin Mjelde (09.06.2007)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) John Martin Mjelde (09.06.2007)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Martin Mjelde (09.06.2007)
Epirrhoe alternata (Grå mauremåler) John Martin Mjelde (08.06.2007)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) John Martin Mjelde (08.06.2007)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) John Martin Mjelde (08.06.2007)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) John Martin Mjelde (08.06.2007)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Seljetungemåler) John Martin Mjelde (08.06.2007)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) John Martin Mjelde (08.06.2007)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2007)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2007)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) Morten A: Mjelde (08.06.2007)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Morten A: Mjelde (06.06.2007)
Acronicta auricoma (Broket kveldfly) Morten A: Mjelde (06.06.2007)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Morten A: Mjelde (06.06.2007)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) Morten A: Mjelde (06.06.2007)
Thyatira batis (Flekkhalvspinner) Morten A: Mjelde (05.06.2007)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Morten A: Mjelde (05.06.2007)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Morten A: Mjelde (05.06.2007)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Morten A: Mjelde (05.06.2007)
Thyatira batis (Flekkhalvspinner) Morten A: Mjelde (05.06.2007)
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2007)
Anarta myrtilli (Rødt heifly) Frode Falkenberg (24.06.2007)
Glacies coracina (Fjellmåler) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Yezognophos vittaria (Blek ringmåler) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Acronicta auricoma (Broket kveldfly) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Vårkrattmåler) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Clostera pigra (Dvergstjertspinner) John Martin Mjelde (20.06.2007)
Hydriomena impluviata (Orebuskmåler) John Martin Mjelde (01.06.2007)
Achlya flavicornis (Vårhalvspinner) John Martin Mjelde (01.06.2007)
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler) (07.06.2007)
Jodis putata (Blåbærbladmåler) John Martin Mjelde (05.06.2007)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Rustvingespinner) John Martin Mjelde (03.06.2007)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) John Martin Mjelde (21.06.2007)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Vårkrattmåler) John Martin Mjelde (21.06.2007)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) John Martin Mjelde (21.06.2007)
Yezognophos vittaria (Blek ringmåler) John Martin Mjelde (21.06.2007)
Zygaena exulans (Fjellbloddråpesvermer) John Martin Mjelde (25.06.2007)
Glacies coracina (Fjellmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2007)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Fliksigdvinge) Morten A. Mjelde (29.06.2007)