Tortricinae
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (16.09.2008)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.09.2008)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.09.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.09.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.08.2008)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.08.2008)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.08.2008)
Clepsis rurinana (Buskbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Clepsis rurinana (Buskbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (31.08.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (31.08.2008)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.08.2008)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.08.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (18.08.2008)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (17.08.2008)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2008)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.07.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.08.2008)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Frode Falkenberg (31.05.2008)
Cochylis nana (Dvergpraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2008)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (29.08.2008)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Frode Falkenberg (29.07.2008)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eana incanana (Bueskyggevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2008)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (16.05.2008)
Aethes kindermanniana (Gul malurtpraktvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.08.2008)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.08.2008)
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.04.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Egil Frantzen (06.09.2008)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Egil Frantzen (06.09.2008)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Egil Frantzen (29.08.2008)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Egil Frantzen (25.08.2008)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Egil Frantzen (01.08.2008)
Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (31.07.2008)
Acleris abietana (Granflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.04.2008)
Acleris roscidana (Lys ospeflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.09.2008)
Cnephasia stephensiana (Båndgråvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.07.2008)
Epagoge grotiana (Rustbåndvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.07.2008)