«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) John Grønning (27.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella John Grønning (07.08.2009)
Elachista maculicerusella John Grønning (07.08.2009)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) John Grønning (06.08.2009)
Mompha langiella Even Mjaaland (25.08.2009)
Lyonetia clerkella (Slyngminérmøll) Even Mjaaland (25.08.2009)
Caloptilia stigmatella Even Mjaaland (21.08.2009)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Even Mjaaland (18.08.2009)
Agonopterix nervosa Even Mjaaland (16.08.2009)
Plutella porrectella (Dagfiolkålmøll) Even Mjaaland (16.08.2009)
Mompha lacteella Even Mjaaland (09.08.2009)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Even Mjaaland (09.08.2009)
Argyresthia albistria Even Mjaaland (06.08.2009)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Even Mjaaland (06.08.2009)
Argyresthia albistria Even Mjaaland (06.08.2009)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Even Mjaaland (06.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Prays fraxinella (Askemøll) Even Mjaaland (04.08.2009)
Chionodes electella Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.08.2009)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) John Grønning (11.07.2009)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) John Grønning (11.08.2009)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Alf Tore Mjøs (23.08.2009)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) (23.08.2009)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Arild Breistøl (16.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Dichomeris juniperella (Einermøll) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Carcina quercana (Eikemøll) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Anerastia lotella (Gressmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Caloptilia stigmatella Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Agonopterix angelicella Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Caryocolum sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Phyllonorycter sorbi Alf Tore Mjøs (01.08.2009)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)